Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:PS|PS]] || 1020 || Philosophe | |[[User:PS|PS]] || 1020 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:LV|LV]] || 1020 || Philosophe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:DT|DT]] || 1015 || Philosophe | |[[User:DT|DT]] || 1015 || Philosophe | ||
Line 104: | Line 106: | ||
|[[User:KN|KN]] || 1000 || Philosophe | |[[User:KN|KN]] || 1000 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''1000''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | | style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''1000''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 14:48, 26 December 2011
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�