The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
<tr bgcolor="#b8887d"> | <tr bgcolor="#b8887d"> | ||
<td align="left" bgcolor="#b8887d"> | <td align="left" bgcolor="#b8887d"> | ||
<center><span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''TOTAL DOCUMENTED FOD KILLS''': | <center><span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''TOTAL DOCUMENTED FOD KILLS''': 522</span></center> | ||
</td> | </td> | ||
</tr> | </tr> | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | !style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | ||
|- | |||
|522||1/18/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1863583 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Olivia Blacksmith</span>] || Rolt Heights Vigilante Patrol || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|521||1/18/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1845836 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Konig Ludwig Schloss</span>] || The Burchell Arms Regulars || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|520||1/18/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1832576 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Syzpid</span>] || The Burchell Arms Regulars || Bootsy | |||
|- | |||
|519||1/18/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1220565 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Zack Reynolds</span>] || Creedy Defense Force || Bootsy | |||
|- | |||
|518||1/18/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1824767 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">BBC Camera Man</span>] || The Burchell Arms Regulars || Almighty | |||
|- | |||
|517||1/18/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1870366 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">X John Holmes X</span>] || The Burchell Arms Regulars || Almighty | |||
|- | |||
|516||1/18/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1789885 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">puurgenieten</span>] || none || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|515||1/18/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1837938 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rebecca Sensecal</span>] || The Burchell Arms Regulars || Peter M. | |||
|- | |||
|514||1/18/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=939934 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mortenmensch</span>] || The Burchell Arms Regulars || Peter M. | |||
|- | |||
|513||1/18/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1692051 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">pintofvodka</span>] || The Burchell Arms Regulars || Lt.Chris | |||
|- | |||
|512||1/18/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1532674 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">The Baroness</span>] || none || Lt.Chris | |||
|- | |||
|511||1/18/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1686001 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Winter Gale</span>] || The Burchell Arms Regulars || Lt.Chris | |||
|- | |||
|510||1/18/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1853028 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Zarfy</span>] || Cult of the Crocodile || JR | |||
|- | |||
|509||1/18/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1645045 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">billy gene</span>] || The Burchell Arms Regulars || JR | |||
|- | |||
|508||1/18/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1752205 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Danger Lightfoot</span>] || The Burchell Arms Regulars || Rob O. | |||
|- | |||
|507||1/18/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1824113 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rockefella Plaza</span>] || The Burchell Arms Regulars || Hib | |||
|- | |||
|506||1/18/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1966684 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">TedBundy187</span>] || The Burchell Arms Regulars || Carrie C. | |||
|- | |||
|505||1/18/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1972952 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">mikuelify</span>] || The Burchell Arms Regulars || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|504||1/18/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1898628 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Marlo Bean</span>] || The Burchell Arms Regulars || Rob O. | |||
|- | |||
|503||1/18/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=412920 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">LSvlad</span>] || The Burchell Arms Regulars || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|502||1/18/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1290641 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jesus Sante</span>] || The Burchell Arms Regulars || Carrie C. | |||
|- | |||
|501||1/18/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1971085 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Maction Snack</span>] || The Burchell Arms Regulars || Hib | |||
|- | |||
|500||1/18/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1062542 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Bexton</span>] || The Burchell Arms Regulars || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|499||1/18/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1935685 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">GoldenBanana</span>] || The Burchell Arms Regulars || Bobby P. | |||
|- | |||
|498||1/18/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=779434 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">hector malo</span>] || The Burchell Arms Regulars || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|497||1/18/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1344431 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">mikael91</span>] || The Burchell Arms Regulars || Hib | |||
|- | |||
|496||1/18/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1380549 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gene Robertson</span>] || none || Carrie C. | |||
|- | |||
|495||1/18/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1970278 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Viktor Dracul</span>] || The Burchell Arms Regulars || Rob O. | |||
|- | |||
|494||1/18/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1756888 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Dani Do</span>] || The Burchell Arms Regulars || Rob O. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|493||1/17/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2001912 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">two little girls</span>] || Sanctuary || Whig | |493||1/17/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2001912 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">two little girls</span>] || Sanctuary || Whig |
Revision as of 04:42, 19 January 2012
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||