Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Member Ranking: +20) |
(→Member Ranking: +20) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Andrew_Tsai|AG]] || 1570 || Philosophe | |[[User:Andrew_Tsai|AG]] || 1570 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |||
||[[User:Sexualharrison/golam|אמת]] || 1555|| Philosophe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Mazu|MS]] || 1540 || Philosophe | |[[User:Mazu|MS]] || 1540 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Letitia|LE]] || 1480 || Philosophe | |[[User:Letitia|LE]] || 1480 || Philosophe |
Revision as of 19:13, 26 May 2012
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�