Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|[[User:Regno|RK]] || 325 || Scholar | |[[User:Regno|RK]] || 325 || Scholar | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:DoXBr/DD|DD]]|| 300 || Knight | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''300''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | | style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''300''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:HG|HG]] ||290|| Academic | |[[User:HG|HG]] ||290|| Academic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:VA|VA]] || 270 || Academic | |[[User:VA|VA]] || 270 || Academic |
Revision as of 23:54, 14 July 2014
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |