Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Aphelion/Prima_Giedi|PG]] || 335 || Knight | |[[User:Aphelion/Prima_Giedi|PG]] || 335 || Knight | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:DoXBr/DD|DD]]|| 335 || Knight | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:RX|RX]] || 330 || Knight | |[[User:RX|RX]] || 330 || Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Regno|RK]] || 325 || Scholar | |[[User:Regno|RK]] || 325 || Scholar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''300''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | | style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''300''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | |
Revision as of 06:02, 5 August 2014
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |