Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Arthur_Meldrew|AM]] || 440 || Scholar | |[[User:Arthur_Meldrew|AM]] || 440 || Scholar | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Peralta|TR]] || {{User:Peralta/PK}}|| Knight | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Crazyeye_McGee|CM]] || 380 || Scholar | |[[User:Crazyeye_McGee|CM]] || 380 || Scholar | ||
Line 180: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Beluga433|XE]] ||370|| Knight | |[[User:Beluga433|XE]] ||370|| Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:DoXBr/DD|DD]]|| 355 || Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Koolaidman007/The Demon of Razgriz|DR]] || 350 || Knight | |[[User:Koolaidman007/The Demon of Razgriz|DR]] || 350 || Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Aphelion/Prima_Giedi|PG]] || 335 || Knight | |[[User:Aphelion/Prima_Giedi|PG]] || 335 || Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:RX|RX]] || 330 || Knight | |[[User:RX|RX]] || 330 || Knight |
Revision as of 02:34, 9 August 2014
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |