Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Clint Clintstone/CV|CV]] || 585 || Scholar | |[[User:Clint Clintstone/CV|CV]] || 585 || Scholar | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:DoXBr/DD|DD]]|| 580 || Knight | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Officer Sam Jackson|OX]] || 580 || Knight | |[[User:Officer Sam Jackson|OX]] || 580 || Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:AI|AI]] || 510 || Knight | |[[User:AI|AI]] || 510 || Knight |
Revision as of 18:31, 28 August 2014
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |