The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|1961||11/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2091584<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Knil Wilson</span>] || none || Night Angel | |1961||11/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2091584<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Knil Wilson</span>] || none || Night Angel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19XX||11/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1976614<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">a wet towel</span>] || Plankton United || Night Angel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19XX||11/14/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1649951<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">cold one1</span>] || none ||Whig | |19XX||11/14/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1649951<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">cold one1</span>] || none ||Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1975||11/14/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1416505<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">xuanwu</span>] || Squadron1111 || Eugene | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1974||11/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1350621<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">assgaper</span>] || WE KILL COPS ||Night Angel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1973||11/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2045870<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">jayjayson1996</span>] || Dual Nature ||Eugene | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1972||11/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1669389<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Green Vega</span>] || none ||Eugene | ||
|- | |||
|1971||11/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1414110<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mac knife</span>] || Army Control Corps||Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|1970||11/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2062030<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">RestlessYeti </span>] ||Knights Templar|| JR BobDobbs | |||
|- | |||
|1969||11/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=881312<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Miss Elainious</span>] ||The Fortress||Lt christopher | |||
|- | |||
|1968||11/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1207987<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Marcel Swann</span>] ||Malton Rangers ||Officer Chubby | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1967||11/12/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1488785<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">penguinpyro</span>] || JRC ||Night Angel | |1967||11/12/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1488785<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">penguinpyro</span>] || JRC ||Night Angel | ||
Line 124: | Line 132: | ||
|1962||11/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=420910<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Stan Manslaw </span>] ||Dual Nature||Whig | |1962||11/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=420910<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Stan Manslaw </span>] ||Dual Nature||Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1961||11/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1414110<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mac Knife </span>] || | |1961||11/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1414110<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mac Knife </span>] || Army Control Corps || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1960||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1011786<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rasslin' Ron</span>] ||The Fortress ||TheNightAngel | |1960||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1011786<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rasslin' Ron</span>] ||The Fortress ||TheNightAngel |
Revision as of 00:51, 28 August 2017
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||