User:Dark Blue Helmet/Kalei/Kills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[West Grayside|''West Grayside'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[West Grayside|''West Grayside'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[East Grayside|''East Grayside'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[East Grayside|''East Grayside'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{ | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Scarletwood|''Scarletwood'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pennville|''Pennville'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Pennville|''Pennville'']]<span> | ||
| style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Fryerbank|''Fryerbank'']]<span> | | style="{{InfluenceMapColors/Moderate}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | [[Fryerbank|''Fryerbank'']]<span> | ||
Line 839: | Line 839: | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1688156963.html] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1688156963.html] | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Voss_Lane_Police_Department Voss Lane Police Department] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Voss_Lane_Police_Department Voss Lane Police Department] | ||
|- | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1346536 A Big F'ing Dog] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[https://ispy.dxavier.net/1536668086.html] | |||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/The_Garniss_Building The Garniss Building] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="20%"|<font color="#888888">[?] | ||
Line 852: | Line 856: | ||
|style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[?] | |style=padding:5ps; background-color:#900000" align="center" width="30%"|<font color="#888888">[?] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:34, 15 July 2022
|