User:Lynch: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(MT table) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
==<span style="font: 25px regular; font-family: Blackadder ITC">Mall Tour</span>== | ==<span style="font: 25px regular; font-family: Blackadder ITC">Mall Tour</span>== | ||
Between June and September several Saints participated in a not so fast paced tour of the malls of Malton. The route followed was anti-clockwise around the city, starting in Lumber Mall and ending in Joachim Mall. In total 83 claims where made. | |||
Participants: | |||
*GlennB | |||
*Lunatoon | |||
*Ryan Lynch | |||
{|cellpadding="10" | {|cellpadding="10" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<font color="#FFFFFF">@@@@@@ | ||
|GlennB | |GlennB | ||
|Lunatoon | |Lunatoon | ||
|Ryan Lynch | |Ryan Lynch | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<u>Lumber</u>''' | |colspan="4" bgcolor=#A6C0E6|'''<u>Lumber</u>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 21: | Line 29: | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11622738 Ray Gallows] | |[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11622738 Ray Gallows] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11640049 Machiev] | |||
| | |||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11622738 Ahez] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11643010 Machiev] | |||
| | | | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11624835 Jamjar Wasp Trap] | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11645663 MachineGunKate] | |||
| | | | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11628229 CaitlinH] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<u> | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11631250 Jason Valor] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="10" bgcolor=#A6C0E6|'''<u>Blesley</u>''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11657326 RaleighTSakers] | |||
| | | | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11650316 O'really] | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11651796 Mortson] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11653429 Luxun von Xinthra] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11657049 Doctor Hogg] | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11661178 Siinoda] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<u> | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11662764 Doctor Hogg] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="10" bgcolor=#A6C0E6|'''<u>Pole</u>''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11666156 Sgt Schwartz] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="10" bgcolor=#A6C0E6|'''<u>Buckley</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11670507 Puggy Treatswel] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<u> | | colspan="10" bgcolor=#A6C0E6|'''<u>Tompson</u>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11684474 Ve Meth] | |||
| | |||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11673354 b b j] | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11678162 The Civilian 91] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<u> | | colspan="10" bgcolor=#A6C0E6|'''<u>Marven</u>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11682261 LER0Y JENKINS] | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11685230 BrockSamson72] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11687227 BrotherElestor] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<u> | | colspan="10" bgcolor=#A6C0E6|'''<u>Ackland</u>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11691828 Snoocete] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11693691 CryMoar] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9798&view=findpost&p=11696189 Selector] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="10" bgcolor=#A6C0E6|'''<u>Caiger</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|''Ruined'' | |||
|''Ruined'' | |||
|''Ruined'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="10" bgcolor=#A6C0E6|'''<u>Calvert</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|''Ruined'' | |||
|''Ruined'' | |||
|''Ruined'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<u> | | colspan="10" bgcolor=#A6C0E6|'''<u>Bale</u>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9798&view=findpost&p=11700863 Liquidicon] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="10" bgcolor=#A6C0E6|'''<u>Stickling</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|''Ruined'' | |||
|''Ruined'' | |||
|''Ruined'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<u>Dowdney</u>''' | | colspan="10" bgcolor=#A6C0E6|'''<u>Dowdney</u>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9798&view=findpost&p=11708291 Vampire Lestat] | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9798&view=findpost&p=11708291 Raptimus] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<u>Treweeke</u>''' | | colspan="10" bgcolor=#A6C0E6|'''<u>Treweeke</u>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9798&view=findpost&p=11718104 joren] | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9798&view=findpost&p=11719559 Snack Fairy] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9798&view=findpost&p=11722541 Talk Show Host] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9798&view=findpost&p=11724095 bored101] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="10" bgcolor=#A6C0E6|'''<u>Giddings</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9798&view=findpost&p=11741412 Snoocete] | |||
| | | | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9798&view=findpost&p=11735275 Mycroft Black] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9798&view=findpost&p=11736941 Canis Lupus Lupus] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9798&view=findpost&p=11740078 Snoocete] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<u> | | colspan="10" bgcolor=#A6C0E6|'''<u>Tynte</u>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|''Ruined'' | |||
|''Ruined'' | |||
|''Ruined'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="10" bgcolor=#A6C0E6|'''<u>Hildebrand</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|''Ruined'' | |||
|''Ruined'' | |||
|''Ruined'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="10" bgcolor=#A6C0E6|'''<u>Nichols</u>''' | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|''Ruined'' | |||
|''Ruined'' | |||
|''Ruined'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<u> | | colspan="10" bgcolor=#A6C0E6|'''<u>Woodroffe</u>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11639264 Isebrand] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9373&view=findpost&p=11641291 00BUCK] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<u>Mitchem</u>''' | | colspan="10" bgcolor=#A6C0E6|'''<u>Mitchem</u>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9798&view=findpost&p=11747965 nickofearth] | |||
| | |||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9798&view=findpost&p=11744749 DinkyE] | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9798&view=findpost&p=11748871 Deth Strik] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<u>Joachim</u>''' | | colspan="10" bgcolor=#A6C0E6|'''<u>Joachim</u>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9798&view=findpost&p=11752945 SmellyBellyButton] | |||
| | |||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9798&view=findpost&p=11751338 SmellyBellyButton] | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[http://z14.invisionfree.com/Brainstock/index.php?showtopic=9798&view=findpost&p=11752378 Fenrir Greyback] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:34, 18 September 2008
Hello, Welcome and all that.
There is absolutely nothing of interest here, I just wanted a blue username instead of a red one.
Will there be more stuff in the future? I might have planned something, my memory gets a little fuzzy on these things, a little... shall we say... monetary persuasion might go a ways to jogging my memory, if you know what I mean.
Mall Tour
Between June and September several Saints participated in a not so fast paced tour of the malls of Malton. The route followed was anti-clockwise around the city, starting in Lumber Mall and ending in Joachim Mall. In total 83 claims where made.
Participants:
- GlennB
- Lunatoon
- Ryan Lynch
@@@@@@ | GlennB | Lunatoon | Ryan Lynch | ||||||
Lumber | |||||||||
FleischFresser | FleischFresser | Ray Gallows | |||||||
Machiev | Ahez | ||||||||
Machiev | Jamjar Wasp Trap | ||||||||
MachineGunKate | CaitlinH | ||||||||
Jason Valor | |||||||||
Blesley | |||||||||
RaleighTSakers | O'really | ||||||||
Mortson | |||||||||
Luxun von Xinthra | |||||||||
Doctor Hogg | |||||||||
Siinoda | |||||||||
Doctor Hogg | |||||||||
Pole | |||||||||
Sgt Schwartz | |||||||||
Buckley | |||||||||
Puggy Treatswel | |||||||||
Tompson | |||||||||
Ve Meth | b b j | ||||||||
The Civilian 91 | |||||||||
Marven | |||||||||
LER0Y JENKINS | |||||||||
BrockSamson72 | |||||||||
BrotherElestor | |||||||||
Ackland | |||||||||
Snoocete | |||||||||
CryMoar | |||||||||
Selector | |||||||||
Caiger | |||||||||
Ruined | Ruined | Ruined | |||||||
Calvert | |||||||||
Ruined | Ruined | Ruined | |||||||
Bale | |||||||||
Liquidicon | |||||||||
Stickling | |||||||||
Ruined | Ruined | Ruined | |||||||
Dowdney | |||||||||
Vampire Lestat | |||||||||
Raptimus | |||||||||
Treweeke | |||||||||
joren | |||||||||
Snack Fairy | |||||||||
Talk Show Host | |||||||||
bored101 | |||||||||
Giddings | |||||||||
Snoocete | Mycroft Black | ||||||||
Canis Lupus Lupus | |||||||||
Snoocete | |||||||||
Tynte | |||||||||
Ruined | Ruined | Ruined | |||||||
Hildebrand | |||||||||
Ruined | Ruined | Ruined | |||||||
Nichols | |||||||||
Ruined | Ruined | Ruined | |||||||
Woodroffe | |||||||||
Isebrand | |||||||||
00BUCK | |||||||||
Mitchem | |||||||||
nickofearth | DinkyE | ||||||||
Deth Strik | |||||||||
Joachim | |||||||||
SmellyBellyButton | SmellyBellyButton | ||||||||
Fenrir Greyback |