User:Peter McGrady/Kill Count: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
== April Fools Strike 2009 - 2 kills == | == April Fools Strike 2009 - 2 kills == | ||
Bethrezen | {| | ||
http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/04-02-09_0000hrs_PUBLIC/IN_85-42__a00-bcd-5fb.html | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|Name||Profile||Record||Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Bethrezen||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=7355315||http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/04-02-09_0000hrs_PUBLIC/IN_85-42__a00-bcd-5fb.html|| | |||
|- | |||
|Jon Run||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=14610220|| http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/04-02-09_0000hrs_PUBLIC/IN_85-42__7bb-280-124.html|| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== MCM Strike, & following Knights/Spartans War - 14 Kills == | == MCM Strike, & following Knights/Spartans War - 14 Kills == | ||
the bluefish | {| | ||
http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/01-06-09_2300hrs_PUBLIC/IN_31-71__421-a4e-de5.html | |- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | ||
|Name||Profile||Record||Notes | |||
|- | |||
|the bluefish||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=583315||http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/01-06-09_2300hrs_PUBLIC/IN_31-71__421-a4e-de5.html|| | |||
|- | |||
|Spike Nelson||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1169598|| http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/01-06-09_2300hrs_PUBLIC/IN_31-71__3ff-77a-38e.html|| | |||
|- | |||
|KILLFASTER||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=989144|| http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/01-07-09_0000hrs_PUBLIC/IN_31-71__3ae-f50-828.html|| | |||
|- | |||
|Barak Steele||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1296771||http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/01-11-09_1400hrs_PUBLIC/IN_31-71_Barak_the_vote_192-727-b61.html|| | |||
|- | |||
|spacer one||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=201366||http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/01-19-09_1500hrs_PUBLIC/IN_31-71_spacer_one_c32-c6b-5bb.html|| | |||
|- | |||
|Tulul||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1330774||http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/01-20-09_1000hrs_PUBLIC/IN_31-71_Tulul_f4e-3af-c9a.html|| | |||
|- | |||
|Pimp Goddess||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1419717||No screenshot, closed the window by accident|| Lord Curton's groupie, attacked me but didn't kill me | |||
|- | |||
|Mr Hatchet||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1330261||http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/02-02-09_0400hrs_PUBLIC/IN_31-71_Mr_Hatchet_reve_e7c-eb1-53d.html||Revenge kill for Paul | |||
|- | |||
|Tulul||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1330774||http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/02-02-09_0400hrs_PUBLIC/IN_28-76_Tulul_yet_agan_31f-dcc-2b0.html|| | |||
|- | |||
|Adam Selene||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1109834||http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/02-03-09_0500hrs_PUBLIC/IN_27-75_Adam_Selene_9cd-9ff-875.html|| | |||
|- | |||
|Bram Russel||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=606883|| http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/02-09-09_0200hrs_PUBLIC/IN_51-9_Bram_Russel_86d-e3b-604.html || | |||
|- | |||
|DrJackson||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1321517||http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/02-09-09_0200hrs_PUBLIC/IN_49-8_dr_jackson_f56-8f0-92e.html|| | |||
|- | |||
|Kyrdof||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1115328||http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/02-12-09_0100hrs_PUBLIC/IN_45-10_kyrdof_0fd-547-abd.html | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
|Vigilis||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=981082||http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/02-23-09_0200hrs_PUBLIC/IN_50-9_Vigilis_9c0-8ad-a6c.html|| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Samhain II (2008) - 4 Kills == | |||
{| | |||
|- align="center" bgcolor="#bbbbbb" | |||
|Name||Profile||Record||Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Name||Profile||Record|| | |||
|- | |||
|Name||Profile||Record|| | |||
|- | |||
|Name||Profile||Record|| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Frankenstein Jones - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1323212 | Frankenstein Jones - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1323212 |
Revision as of 06:42, 3 May 2009
Page to keep myself reminded as to all my kills. There's likely more, but I keep forgetting to record them.
Current Total Kill Count = 66
Active Campaigns
Random Kills/Revenge Attacks - 14 Kills
The Saints (perma-campaign KOS, for their weakness) - 2 Kills
82nd Airborne and Sympathisers - 2 Kills
Name | Profile | Record | Notes |
Sgt Frank 64 | http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1481195 | No record | |
Guesswho117 | http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1456790 | http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/04-27-09_0300hrs_PUBLIC/IN_70-62__e76-5a5-6dd.html |
Historical Campaigns
The Randoms - 9 Kills
April Fools Strike 2009 - 2 kills
MCM Strike, & following Knights/Spartans War - 14 Kills
Samhain II (2008) - 4 Kills
Name | Profile | Record | Notes |
Name | Profile | Record | |
Name | Profile | Record | |
Name | Profile | Record |
Frankenstein Jones - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1323212 http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/10-27-08_0600hrs_PUBLIC/IN_78-74_frank_dbb-9bf-1ad.html
Merc69 - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1324109 http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/10-27-08_0600hrs_PUBLIC/IN_78-74_Merc69_b38-052-bf0.html
chrno20 - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=946981 http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/10-27-08_0600hrs_PUBLIC/IN_78-74_chrno20_2ef-fc6-c1c.html
Daemonfa - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1111399 http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/10-27-08_0600hrs_PUBLIC/IN_78-74_Daemonfa_683-3a6-0bd.html
Night Ravers and MDK - 4 Kills
Hungrykiwi - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=292314 http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/09-22-08_0200hrs_PUBLIC/IN_82-61_Hungry_Kiwi_e88-7de-9c5.html
Agent Pink - http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=634075 http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/09-22-08_0200hrs_PUBLIC/IN_82-61_agent_pink_b0d-574-b9e.html
Kono - http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=122059 http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/09-22-08_0200hrs_PUBLIC/IN_82-61_Kono_608-5b5-7e1.html
Rena Ryugu - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1077721 http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/09-23-08_0100hrs_PUBLIC/IN_82-61_rena_-_no_reven_966-196-18f.html
DEM Strike (Malton Uprising) - 11 Kills
Jet City PD - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=325564 http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/10-08-08_0200hrs_PUBLIC/IN_57-51_Random_631-ae2-b14.html
LetItSnow - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1135909 http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/09-02-08_0200hrs_PUBLIC/IN_78-74_Agent_Papers_8ec-d26-675.html
AgentPapers - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1118898 http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/09-02-08_0200hrs_PUBLIC/IN_78-74_Agent_Papers_8ec-d26-675.html
George Skarin - http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1267338 http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/09-03-08_0300hrs_PUBLIC/IN_77-76_George_Skarin_428-b6c-79c.html
necro lisboa - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1054157 http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/09-03-08_0300hrs_PUBLIC/IN_78-74_necro_cfd-6b3-dd1.html
Antony Plaza - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1229052 http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/09-04-08_1600hrs_PRIVATE/IN_78-69__51a-734-524.html
George Dement - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1320210 http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/09-08-08_0100hrs_PUBLIC/IN_78-74_George_is_dead_c37-a54-539.html
Gary Musser - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1320856 http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/09-10-08_0300hrs_PUBLIC/IN_78-74_fireaxed_to_dea_0c5-5de-b32.html
Thor Ellis - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=722691 http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/09-13-08_0600hrs_PUBLIC/IN_84-70_Thor_again_065-684-6e5.html
Twin Strippers - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1113093 http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/10-13-08_0300hrs_PUBLIC/IN_60-54_twin_793-33c-f29.html
xensyria - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=740580 http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/10-13-08_0300hrs_PUBLIC/IN_60-54_mcdu_c3a-2b4-9c5.html
Fort Creedy "Tune-up Strike" - 3 Kills
Nicholai Petrov - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1145102 http://img213.imageshack.us/my.php?image=fireshotprocapture8iwrepl0.png
Mps93 - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1139516 http://img213.imageshack.us/my.php?image=fireshotprocapture8iwrepl0.png
Matt Spencer - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=315973 http://img213.imageshack.us/my.php?image=fireshotprocapture8iwrepl0.png
Secret Santas (stalkers during CotC campaign) - 5 Kills
Wasailling Fruitcake - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1301966 http://i36.tinypic.com/de7kf9.jpg
Santos Noel - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=709239 http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/08-13-08_0300hrs_PUBLIC/IN_76-28_6th_-_santos_fi_921-282-f5f.html
Christmas Snowman - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1301907 http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/08-14-08_0100hrs_PUBLIC/IN_76-28_Christmas_Snowm_281-2f4-400.html
Buddy the elf - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1099652 http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/08-15-08_0100hrs_PUBLIC/IN_75-29_Buddy_the_elf_3b6-2f0-81b.html
Santos Noel again http://i37.tinypic.com/55pjf7.jpg
Cult of the Crocodile - 5 Kills
Zeke Harrison - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=952621 http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/08-09-08_0400hrs_PUBLIC/IN_90-22_First_kill_for__fbd-d20-c7f.html
Boris81 - http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1240078 http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/08-09-08_0400hrs_PUBLIC/IN_90-22_Second_kill_for_57c-5e6-66e.html
Fujikawa - http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1241001 http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/08-09-08_0400hrs_PUBLIC/IN_90-22_3rd_kill_for_FO_692-9a5-22c.html
Aurix - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1141852 http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/08-12-08_0100hrs_PUBLIC/IN_94-10_4th_Croc_-_Auri_455-2df-7e9.html
The Lynch - http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1198512 (Croc sympathiser) http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/08-22-08_0100hrs_PUBLIC/IN_89-23_Lynch_Revenge_92b-a09-68a.html