User:Peter McGrady/Kill Count: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alex Orosco||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1206977|| http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/04-15-09_1300hrs_PUBLIC/IN_47-97__6f8-c84-228.html || Revenge kill for me and other FoD | |Alex Orosco||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1206977|| http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/04-15-09_1300hrs_PUBLIC/IN_47-97__6f8-c84-228.html || Revenge kill for me and other FoD | ||
|- | |||
|duke cage||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=787051|| http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/05-15-09_0400hrs_PUBLIC/IN_55-66__e5d-162-fc3.html || Revenge kill for me and other FoD, general scum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:50, 15 May 2009
Page to keep myself reminded as to all my kills. There's likely more, but I keep forgetting to record them.
Current Total Kill Count = 76
Active Campaigns
Random Kills/Revenge Attacks - 14 Kills
The Saints (perma-campaign KOS, for their weakness) - 2 Kills
82nd Airborne and Sympathisers - 3 Kills
Name | Profile | Record | Notes |
Sgt Frank 64 | http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1481195 | No record | |
Guesswho117 | http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1456790 | http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/04-27-09_0300hrs_PUBLIC/IN_70-62__e76-5a5-6dd.html | |
Guesswho117 | http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1456790 | http://iwrecords.urbandead.info/05-08-09_0200hrs_PUBLIC/IN_63-63__9fe-6ae-6a2.html | 2nd Kill |
Historical Campaigns
The Randoms - 9 Kills
April Fools Strike 2009 - 2 kills
MCM Strike, & following Knights/Spartans War - 14 Kills
Samhain II (2008) - 4 Kills
Night Ravers and MDK - 4 Kills
DEM Strike (Malton Uprising) - 11 Kills
Fort Creedy "Tune-up Strike" - 3 Kills
Secret Santas (stalkers during CotC campaign) - 5 Kills