User:ExternalMilitaryReportBot/UpdateReport: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Last processed reports on | Last processed reports on 20:38, 29 October 2009 (UTC). | ||
Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two || Horde Building | | Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two || Horde Building | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Eastonwood]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Eastonwood]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Eastonwood]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Eastonwood]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to very dangerous. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Nettleton Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | ||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Richmond Hills]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Richmond Hills]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Richmond Hills]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Richmond Hills]]<br />Current danger level of dangerous is satisfactory. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Lockwood Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to ruined based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ridleybank]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Ridleybank]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Ridleybank]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Ridleybank]]<br />Current danger level of very dangerous is satisfactory. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Blackmore Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to ruined based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fryerbank]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Fryerbank]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Fryerbank]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Fryerbank]]<br />Current danger level of very dangerous is satisfactory. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Joachim Mall]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Raines Hills]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Raines Hills]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Raines Hills]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Raines Hills]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to safe. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Morgane Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:38, 29 October 2009
Last processed reports on 20:38, 29 October 2009 (UTC).
Note the bot does not update suburb pages.
Suburb | EMR Summary | EMR Log | Suburb Danger Page | Strategic Building One | Strategic Building Two | Horde Building |
Eastonwood | EMRP: Eastonwood Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Eastonwood Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Eastonwood Danger level changed to very dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Nettleton Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Richmond Hills | EMRP: Richmond Hills Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Richmond Hills Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Richmond Hills Current danger level of dangerous is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Lockwood Building Building status updated to ruined based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Ridleybank | EMRP: Ridleybank Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Ridleybank Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Ridleybank Current danger level of very dangerous is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Blackmore Building Building status updated to ruined based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Fryerbank | EMRP: Fryerbank Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Fryerbank Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Fryerbank Current danger level of very dangerous is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/Joachim Mall Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Raines Hills | EMRP: Raines Hills Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Raines Hills Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Raines Hills Danger level changed to safe. |
User:DangerReport/The Morgane Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |