Template:Illuminati Box: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center; background: #993399;" colspan="2"|[[image:Banner_Illumniati.JPG|300px]] | |style="text-align: center; background: #993399;" colspan="2"|[[image:Banner_Illumniati.JPG|300px]] | ||
|-style="background: #993399;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|<font color="white">'''Leadership:''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|<font color="white">Dictator | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Abbreviation:''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|Illum | |||
|-style="background: #993399;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|<font color="white">'''Goals:''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|<font color="white"> Loyalty to the Just & Pain for the UnJust | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Group Numbers:''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|[http://www.urbandead.com/stats.html] | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"| | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"| | |||
|- style="background: #993399;" | |- style="background: #993399;" | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 5em; vertical-align:top"|<font color="white">'''Recruitment Policy:''' | |style="text-align: left; width: 5em; vertical-align:top"|<font color="white">'''Recruitment Policy:''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|<font color="white">Invitation Only | |style="padding-left: 1ex"|<font color="white">Invitation Only | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Contact:''' | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Contact:''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"| Find us in-game or send a PM to the ***** on [http://s1.zetaboards.com/brainstock/index/] | |style="padding-left: 1ex"| Find us in-game or send a PM to the ***** on [http://s1.zetaboards.com/brainstock/index/] |