User:ExternalMilitaryReportBot/UpdateReport: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Last processed reports on 17: | Last processed reports on 17:07, 16 June 2010 (BST). | ||
Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two || Horde Building | ! Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two || Horde Building | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Randallbank]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Randallbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Randallbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Randallbank]]<br />'''Change Required, Updated to ''dangerous'' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | Not reported | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Chancelwood]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Chancelwood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Chancelwood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Chancelwood]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Haslock Building (Chancelwood)]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Pimbank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Pimbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Pimbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Pimbank]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''moderately dangerous'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Tynte Mall]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Nunn Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Shearbank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Shearbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Shearbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Shearbank]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''dangerous'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Stickling Mall]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Old Arkham]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Old Arkham]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Old Arkham]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Old Arkham]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''very dangerous'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Button Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Earletown]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Earletown]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Earletown]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Earletown]]<br />'''Change Required, Updated to ''safe'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Wortley Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Gulsonside]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Gulsonside]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Gulsonside]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Gulsonside]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''a ghost town'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Creek Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Blesley Mall]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ransacked'' | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Wykewood]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Wykewood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Wykewood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Wykewood]]<br />'''Change Required, Updated to ''very dangerous'' | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Spicer Hills]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Spicer Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Spicer Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Spicer Hills]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''very dangerous'' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Brockliss Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Vinetown]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Vinetown]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Vinetown]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Vinetown]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''safe'' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Mitchem Mall]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Huntley Heights]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Huntley Heights]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Huntley Heights]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Huntley Heights]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/The Plowright Building]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Vicari Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Ruddlebank]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Ruddlebank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Ruddlebank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Ruddlebank]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''very dangerous'' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/The Cheeke Building (Ruddlebank)]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Old Arkham]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Old Arkham]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Old Arkham]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Old Arkham]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''very dangerous'' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/The Button Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Spracklingbank]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Spracklingbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Spracklingbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Spracklingbank]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''safe'' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Dewell Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
Line 70: | Line 126: | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Dentonside]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Dentonside]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Dentonside]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Dentonside]]<br />'''Change Required, Updated to ''safe'' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | Not reported | ||
| Not reported | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Mornington]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Mornington]]<br />Not Changed | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Mornington]]<br />Not Logged | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Mornington]]<br />'''Change Required, Updated to ''safe'' | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Whittenside]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Whittenside]]<br />Not Changed | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Whittenside]]<br />Not Logged | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Whittenside]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''very dangerous'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Fort Perryn]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Shore Hills]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Shore Hills]]<br />Not Changed | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Shore Hills]]<br />Not Logged | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Shore Hills]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''safe'' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Brennand Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:07, 16 June 2010
Last processed reports on 17:07, 16 June 2010 (BST).
Note the bot does not update suburb pages.
Suburb | EMR Summary | EMR Log | Suburb Danger Page | Strategic Building One | Strategic Building Two | Horde Building |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Randallbank | EMRP: Randallbank Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Randallbank Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Randallbank Change Required, Updated to dangerous |
Not reported | Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Chancelwood | EMRP: Chancelwood Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Chancelwood Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Chancelwood Not Updated |
User:DangerReport/The Haslock Building (Chancelwood) Updated Status to safe |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Pimbank | EMRP: Pimbank Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Pimbank Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Pimbank Change Unrequired, Level at moderately dangerous |
User:DangerReport/Tynte Mall Updated Status to safe |
User:DangerReport/The Nunn Building Updated Status to ruined |
Currently Unsupported |
Shearbank | EMRP: Shearbank Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Shearbank Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Shearbank Change Unrequired, Level at dangerous |
User:DangerReport/Stickling Mall Updated Status to safe |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Old Arkham | EMRP: Old Arkham Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Old Arkham Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Old Arkham Change Unrequired, Level at very dangerous |
User:DangerReport/The Button Building Updated Status to ruined |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Earletown | EMRP: Earletown Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Earletown Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Earletown Change Required, Updated to safe |
User:DangerReport/The Wortley Building Updated Status to safe |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Gulsonside | EMRP: Gulsonside Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Gulsonside Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Gulsonside Change Unrequired, Level at a ghost town |
User:DangerReport/The Creek Building Updated Status to safe |
User:DangerReport/Blesley Mall Updated Status to ransacked |
Currently Unsupported |
Wykewood | EMRP: Wykewood Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Wykewood Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Wykewood Change Required, Updated to very dangerous |
Not reported | Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Spicer Hills | EMRP: Spicer Hills Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Spicer Hills Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Spicer Hills Change Unrequired, Level at very dangerous |
User:DangerReport/The Brockliss Building Updated Status to ruined |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Vinetown | EMRP: Vinetown Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Vinetown Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Vinetown Change Unrequired, Level at safe |
User:DangerReport/Mitchem Mall Updated Status to safe |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Huntley Heights | EMRP: Huntley Heights Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Huntley Heights Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Huntley Heights Not Updated |
User:DangerReport/The Plowright Building Not Updated |
User:DangerReport/The Vicari Building Updated Status to ruined |
Currently Unsupported |
Ruddlebank | EMRP: Ruddlebank Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Ruddlebank Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Ruddlebank Change Unrequired, Level at very dangerous |
User:DangerReport/The Cheeke Building (Ruddlebank) Updated Status to ruined |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Old Arkham | EMRP: Old Arkham Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Old Arkham Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Old Arkham Change Unrequired, Level at very dangerous |
User:DangerReport/The Button Building Updated Status to ruined |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Spracklingbank | EMRP: Spracklingbank Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Spracklingbank Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Spracklingbank Change Unrequired, Level at safe |
User:DangerReport/The Dewell Building Updated Status to safe |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Galbraith Hills | EMRP: Galbraith Hills Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Galbraith Hills Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Galbraith Hills Change Unrequired, Level at safe |
Not reported | Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Dentonside | EMRP: Dentonside Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Dentonside Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Dentonside Change Required, Updated to safe |
Not reported | Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Mornington | EMRP: Mornington Not Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Mornington Not Logged |
User:DangerReport/Mornington Change Required, Updated to safe |
Not reported | Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Whittenside | EMRP: Whittenside Not Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Whittenside Not Logged |
User:DangerReport/Whittenside Change Unrequired, Level at very dangerous |
User:DangerReport/Fort Perryn Updated Status to ruined |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Shore Hills | EMRP: Shore Hills Not Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Shore Hills Not Logged |
User:DangerReport/Shore Hills Change Unrequired, Level at safe |
User:DangerReport/The Brennand Building Updated Status to safe |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |