The Italian Stallions: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
ItalianChild (talk | contribs) |
ItalianChild (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
[[Category:ZergKer Groups]] | [[Category:ZergKer Groups]] | ||
[[Category:Survivor Groups]] | [[Category:Survivor Groups]] | ||
=Scouting Info of New Arkham= | |||
==New Arkham== | |||
{| style="border:solid 1px black; border-spacing:0px; font-size:90%; width:675px; height:600px" align=center | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapRedR}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapRedR}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapRedR}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapRedR}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapRedR}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapRedR}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:41, 30 August 2010
The Italian Stallions Survivor Group | |
File:ISSG.jpg | |
Abbreviation: | ISSG |
Group Numbers: | 1 |
Leadership: | ItalianChild |
Goals: | To secure areas of the city for the safety of the people |
Recruitment Policy: | |
Contact: | In game, ItalianChild |