User:Kirsty cotton/merchandise: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(adding first item to merchandise list) |
(???) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| | | | ||
| <center><br><br><b>This is a limited-edition special collector's plate. Hurry while supplies last!!</b></center> | | <center><br><br><b>This is a limited-edition special collector's plate. Hurry while supplies last!!</b></center> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
! align="center" | [[Image:2discset.jpg]] | |||
| | |||
{| style="color: white; background-color: black" | |||
|- | |||
| '''Price:''' | |||
| Priceless | |||
|- | |||
| '''Details:''' | |||
| That's right!! All of Kirsty Cotton's Greatest Hits in one 2-disc set. Perfect music for killing Joes. All songs are Cobra approved and contain a minimal of subliminal messages. As a special bonus the first hundred lucky customers receive a free puzzle box! | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| <center><br><br><b>This item is currently in Pre-Order only.</b></center> | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:44, 25 December 2010
|