User:Zombie Lord/sandbox1: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Zombie Lord (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Zombie Lord (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| no lights on down there | | no lights on down there | ||
| D-F | | D-F | ||
|} | |||
{| style="background:PapayaWhip; border:solid 2px Moccasin; border-spacing:7px" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold" | |||
| Cell Icon || Level | |||
|- | |||
| [[image:Phoneon.png]] | |||
| Mobile phone mast powered on. | |||
|- | |||
| [[image:Phoneoff.png]] | |||
| Mobile phone mast powered off. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:56, 20 February 2011
Cell | Level | EMR Rating |
Infrastructure Intact | *** | |
Minor Structural Damage | **- | |
Heavy Structural Damage | *-- | |
Infrastructure Wrecked | --- |
Cell Icon | Level | EMR Rating |
lights are on across the suburb | A | |
several buildings with power | B-C | |
no lights on down there | D-F |
Cell Icon | Level |
Mobile phone mast powered on. | |
Mobile phone mast powered off. |
10- |
Dakerstown |
100+ |
Dakerstown |
~50 |
Dakerstown |