User:Mazu/avatarbox: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(adding section) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Name''' | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Name''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=450088 Mazu] | |style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=450088 Mazu] | ||
|- style="background:rgb(221, 209, 185);" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Rank''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|Knight | |||
|-style="background:rgb(231, 223, 206);" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Bounty''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|[http://rg.urbandead.net/profiles/view/450088 Growing] | |||
|- style="background:rgb(221, 209, 185);" | |- style="background:rgb(221, 209, 185);" | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Goal''' | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Goal''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|Illuminate the darkness of ignorance. | |style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|Illuminate the darkness of ignorance. | ||
|- style="background:rgb(231, 223, 206);" | |-style="background:rgb(231, 223, 206);" | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Recruitment''' | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817; border-right:solid 1px #AF7817"|'''Recruitment''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|[http://philosopheknights.org/forum/viewtopic.php?t=473 Forum] | |style="padding-left: 1ex; border-top:solid 1px #AF7817"|[http://philosopheknights.org/forum/viewtopic.php?t=473 Forum] | ||
|} | |} |