User:Mazu/Sandbox/10: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
Image: http://www.supercheats.com/guides/files/guid/kingdom-hearts/start4.jpg | Image: http://www.supercheats.com/guides/files/guid/kingdom-hearts/start4.jpg | ||
{| style="width:78%; background-color: rgb(0,0,0);padding:10px;" align="center" | |||
| | |||
{| style="width: 75%; background-color: rgb(0,0,50);" align="center" CELLPADDING=0 CELLSPACING=0 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|bottom|rgb(20,23,32) 0%, rgb(0,0,20) 100%}};color: rgb(0,0,200); font-size: 28px; width:100%;padding:5px" colspan=2|''Menu'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|bottom|rgb(20,22,35) 0%, rgb(20,23,32) 100%}}; color: rgb(240,140,0); font-size: 28px; width:100%;border-bottom: solid 4px rgb(0,0,230); padding:5px" align="center" colspan=2 | <big><nowiki>||</nowiki></big> 2nd District | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 24%;background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|bottom|rgb(20,20,50) 0%, rgb(10,10,25) 100%}}; color: rgb(220,220,220); font-size:24px; padding:7px; {{border-radius|1em}}; text-align:center;"|Items | |||
|row span="8" | junk | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 24%;background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|bottom|rgb(20,20,50) 0%, rgb(10,10,25) 100%}}; color: rgb(220,220,220); font-size:24px; padding:7px; {{border-radius|1em}}; text-align:center;"| Equipment | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 24%;background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|bottom|rgb(20,20,50) 0%, rgb(10,10,25) 100%}}; color: rgb(220,220,220); font-size:24px; padding:7px; {{border-radius|1em}}; text-align:center;"| Abilities | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 24%;background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|bottom|rgb(20,20,50) 0%, rgb(10,10,25) 100%}}; color: rgb(220,220,220); font-size:24px; padding:7px; {{border-radius|1em}}; text-align:center;"| Customize | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Row 1-2, Col 1 | |||
|rowspan="2" | Row 1, Col 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Row 2, Col 2 | |||
|} | |||
=Trophy Card= | =Trophy Card= |
Revision as of 23:06, 6 April 2012
Main Menu
Image: http://www.supercheats.com/guides/files/guid/kingdom-hearts/start4.jpg
|
Row 1-2, Col 1 | Row 1, Col 4 |
Row 2, Col 2 |
Trophy Card
Image: http://www.ps3vault.com/wp-content/uploads/2008/06/trophy-first-look.jpg
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
stuff
Other image links: