User:Mazu/Sandbox/10: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Main Menu: just a start) |
|||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: 24%;background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|bottom|rgb(20,20,50) 0%, rgb(10,10,25) 100%}}; color: rgb(220,220,220); font-size:24px; padding:7px; {{border-radius|1em}}; text-align:center;"|Items | |style="width: 24%;background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|bottom|rgb(20,20,50) 0%, rgb(10,10,25) 100%}}; color: rgb(220,220,220); font-size:24px; padding:7px; {{border-radius|1em}}; text-align:center;"|Items | ||
|style="border-bottom: solid 4px rgb(0,0,230);" rowspan="9" colspan="2" align="center" | [[Image:Org_XIII_logo.jpg]] | |style="border-bottom: solid 4px rgb(0,0,230);" valign="top" rowspan="9" colspan="2" align="center" | [[Image:Org_XIII_logo.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|style="width: 24%;background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|bottom|rgb(20,20,50) 0%, rgb(10,10,25) 100%}}; color: rgb(220,220,220); font-size:24px; padding:7px; {{border-radius|1em}}; text-align:center;"| Customize | |style="width: 24%;background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|bottom|rgb(20,20,50) 0%, rgb(10,10,25) 100%}}; color: rgb(220,220,220); font-size:24px; padding:7px; {{border-radius|1em}}; text-align:center;"| Customize | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan=3 | | ||
{| align="right" | |||
|Player Killer | |||
|Zombie | |||
|Survivor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: rgb(0,0,50);;" colspan=3| | |Kills | ||
|Ruins | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Pinatas | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: rgb(0,0,50);border-bottom: solid 4px rgb(0,0,230);" colspan=3| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="height:8px"| | |style="height:8px"| |
Revision as of 04:52, 7 April 2012
Main Menu
Image: http://www.supercheats.com/guides/files/guid/kingdom-hearts/start4.jpg
|
Row 1-2, Col 1 | * | Row 1, Col 4 |
Row 2, Col 2 |
Trophy Card
Image: http://www.ps3vault.com/wp-content/uploads/2008/06/trophy-first-look.jpg
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
stuff
Other image links: