User:Mazu/Sandbox/10: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(→stuff) |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
=Character Page= | |||
Image: | |||
{| cellpadding=7 cellspacing=0 style="border:White 5px solid; width: 100%" | |||
|- style="background-color:Black" | |||
| | |||
{|style="width:19%; background:#8B0000; border:solid 1px #DCDCDC; {{xbrowsercss|border-radius:1em}}; padding:3px; float:left;" cellspacing=0 | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center; color:white; background:black;-moz-border-radius-topright: 1em; -webkit-border-top-right-radius: 1em;-moz-border-radius-topleft: 1em; -webkit-border-top-left-radius: 1em;"|<big>'''[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1536466 <span style="color:white">Jayson Exccks</span>]'''</big> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:none"|[[File:Example.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="color:white;"|LV | |||
|style="color:gold;"|32 | |||
|- | |||
|style="color:white;"|Gender | |||
|style="color:gold;"|Male | |||
|- | |||
|style="color:white;"|Age | |||
|style="color:gold;"|24 | |||
|- | |||
|style="color:white;"|Weapon | |||
|style="color:gold;"|Keyblade | |||
|- | |||
|style="color:white;"|Affiliation | |||
|[[Organization XIII|<span style="color:gold">Organization XIII]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 1em; -webkit-border-bottom-left-radius: 1em; color:white;"|DSS | |||
|style="-moz-border-radius-bottomright: 1em; -webkit-border-bottom-right-radius: 1em; color: gold;"|889-3241 | |||
|} | |||
{|style="border:solid 1px #DCDCDC; -moz-border-radius:9px; float:right;" width="79%" cellspacing=0 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#404040; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 1em;"|<span style="color:white;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|style="background:#404040; -moz-border-radius-topright: 1em;"|<span style="color:gold;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:white;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:gold;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:white;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:gold;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:white;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:gold;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:white;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:gold;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:white;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:gold;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:white;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:gold;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:white;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:gold;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:white;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:gold;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:white;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|style="background:#404040"|<span style="color:gold;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#404040; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 1em;"|<span style="color:white;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|style="background:#404040; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 1em;"|<span style="color:gold;">EXAMPLE TEXT</span> | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
=stuff= | =stuff= |
Revision as of 16:27, 9 April 2012
Main Menu
Image: http://www.supercheats.com/guides/files/guid/kingdom-hearts/start4.jpg
Row 1-2, Col 1 | * | Row 1, Col 4 |
Row 2, Col 2 |
Trophy Card
Image: http://www.ps3vault.com/wp-content/uploads/2008/06/trophy-first-look.jpg
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Character Page
Image:
|
stuff
Other image links: