User:Mazu/Sandbox/10: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
Image: http://media.giantbomb.com/uploads/4/48782/1086271-1068184_234px_kh_358_2_days_full_character_select_screen_super_super.png | Image: http://media.giantbomb.com/uploads/4/48782/1086271-1068184_234px_kh_358_2_days_full_character_select_screen_super_super.png | ||
Gonna slap it into our group format. | |||
{| style="width: 75%; background-color: rgb(0,0,50)" align="center" CELLPADDING=0 CELLSPACING=0 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|bottom|rgb(20,23,32) 0%, rgb(0,0,20) 100%}};color: rgb(0,0,200); font-size: 28px; width:100%;padding:5px" colspan=4| ''Menu'' | |||
|-style="background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|bottom|rgb(20,22,50) 0%, rgb(20,23,32) 100%}}; color: rgb(240,140,0); font-size: 28px; padding:5px" | |||
|style="width:100%; border-bottom: solid 4px rgb(0,0,230); padding:10px" colspan=4 align="center" | Organization XIII [[Image:Orgxiii8.jpg|right|55px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|top|rgb(0,0,50) 0%, rgb(40,40,60) 100%}}; padding-left:10px" valign="top" rowspan=2 | | |||
{|style="width: 190px; background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|bottom|rgb(20,20,50) 0%, rgb(10,10,25) 100%}}; color: rgb(220,220,220); font-size:24px; padding:7px; {{border-radius|1em}}; text-align:center;" | |||
|About | |||
|} | |||
{|style="width: 190px; background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|bottom|rgb(20,20,50) 0%, rgb(10,10,25) 100%}}; color: rgb(220,220,220); font-size:24px; padding:7px; {{border-radius|1em}}; text-align:center;" | |||
| News | |||
|} | |||
{|style="width: 190px; background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|bottom|rgb(20,20,50) 0%, rgb(10,10,25) 100%}}; color: rgb(220,220,220); font-size:24px; padding:7px; {{border-radius|1em}}; text-align:center;" | |||
| Members | |||
|} | |||
{|style="width: 190px; background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|bottom|rgb(20,20,50) 0%, rgb(10,10,25) 100%}}; color: rgb(220,220,220); font-size:24px; padding:7px; {{border-radius|1em}}; text-align:center;" | |||
| Achievements | |||
|} | |||
|style="height: 400px; {{Lgradient|top|rgb(0,0,50) 0%, rgb(33,33,58) 100%}}" valign="middle" colspan="2" align="center" | [[Image:Org_XIII_logo.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|top|rgb(33,33,58) 0%, rgb(40,40,60) 100%}}; padding-right:2px;" valign="bottom" colspan=2| | |||
{| style="width:65%; background-color: rgb(20,20,50); padding:0px; border: solid 2px rgb(22,22,74); -moz-border-radius-topleft: 1.8em; -webkit-border-top-left-radius: 1.8em; text-align:center" align="right" cellpadding="10px" cellspacing="0px" | |||
|style="width:33%; border-right: solid 2px rgb(22,22,74); border-bottom: solid 2px rgb(22,22,74); color: rgb(90,90,110); font-size: 18px"|Player Killer | |||
|style="width:33%; border-right: solid 2px rgb(22,22,74); border-bottom: solid 2px rgb(22,22,74); color: rgb(90,90,110); font-size: 18px"|Zombie | |||
|style="width:33%; border-bottom: solid 2px rgb(22,22,74); color: rgb(90,90,110); font-size: 18px"|Survivor | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:33%; background-color: rgb(20,20,30); border-right: solid 2px rgb(22,22,74); color: rgb(255,0,0); font-size:13px"|Kills: | |||
|style="width:33%; background-color: rgb(20,20,30); border-right: solid 2px rgb(22,22,74);color: rgb(255,75,34); font-size:13px"|Ruins: | |||
|style="width:33%;background-color: rgb(20,20,30); color: rgb(50,120,30); font-size:13px"|Revives: | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:8px; border-top: solid 4px rgb(0,0,230);" colspan=3| | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 10%; background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|top|rgb(0,0,50) 0%, rgb(0,0,35) 100%}}; color: rgb(200,110,0); padding:10px; border-right: solid 1px rgb(0,0,200)" | Munny: <span style="color: rgb(250,150,0); font-size: 22px;"> ''59661''</span> | |||
|style="width: 1%; background-color: rgb(0,0,50);{{Lgradient|top|rgb(0,0,50) 0%, rgb(0,0,20) 100%}}; border-right: solid 1px rgb(0,0,200)" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="width: 100%; background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|top|rgb(0,0,50) 0%, rgb(0,0,20) 100%}}; color: rgb(70,100,150); font-size:10px; padding:10px" rowspan=5 valign="top" |DISCLAIMER: THIS GROUP IS A FAN-BASED GROUP BASED LOOSELY ON A GROUP FROM KINGDOM HEARTS. ORGANIZATION XIII AND KINGDOM HEARTS IS THE PROPERTY OF SQUARE ENIX AND DISNEY. THEY ARE NOT ASSOCIATED WITH URBAN DEAD IN ANY WAY. | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: rgb(0,0,50);{{Lgradient|top|rgb(0,0,35) 0%, rgb(0,0,20) 100%}}; color: rgb(0,0,150); padding:5px; border-right: solid 1px rgb(0,0,200)" |Date: <span style="color: rgb(35,140,255); font-size: 20px;"> ''{{CURRENTMONTH}}-{{CURRENTDAY2}}-{{CURRENTYEAR}}''</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: rgb(0,0,0); height:8px" colspan=2 | | |||
|} | |||
=Trophy Card= | =Trophy Card= |
Revision as of 01:34, 14 June 2012
Main Menu
Image: http://www.supercheats.com/guides/files/guid/kingdom-hearts/start4.jpg
Row 1-2, Col 1 | * | Row 1, Col 4 |
Row 2, Col 2 |
Main Members Page
Gonna slap it into our group format.
Menu | |||||||
Organization XIII | |||||||
|
|||||||
| |||||||
Munny: 59661 | DISCLAIMER: THIS GROUP IS A FAN-BASED GROUP BASED LOOSELY ON A GROUP FROM KINGDOM HEARTS. ORGANIZATION XIII AND KINGDOM HEARTS IS THE PROPERTY OF SQUARE ENIX AND DISNEY. THEY ARE NOT ASSOCIATED WITH URBAN DEAD IN ANY WAY. | ||||||
Date: 09-29-2024 | |||||||
Trophy Card
Image: http://www.ps3vault.com/wp-content/uploads/2008/06/trophy-first-look.jpg
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Character Page
Image: http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-Rc9G758arLs/TjjCQH4WYUI/AAAAAAAAAWM/J8lvHvb25Ek/s1600/kingdom_hearts_358%253A2_days_panel_menu.jpeg (top half)
|
New Recruitment Advert
Image:http://i40.tinypic.com/20fev5h.jpg
0
stuff
Other image links: