User:Mazu/Sandbox/10: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Main Members Page: I think it's done. talk about a wall of code.) |
(→Main Members Page: combined code.) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
{| style="width: | {| style="width: 100%; position: relative; background: rgba(255,255,255,0); border: none; Color: rgb(230,230,230); font-family: Baskerville Old Face, Arial, Times New Roman;" CELLSPACING="5px" | ||
| | |<span style="background: rgb(110,110,110); border-top-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; padding-top:4px; padding-bottom:3px; padding-left: 7px; padding-right:5px;">'''Stat Name:''' </span><span style="background: rgb(20,20,20); border-top-right-radius: 4px; border-bottom-right-radius: 4px; padding-top:4px; padding-bottom:3px; padding-left: 7px; padding-right:10px; Color: rgb(230,230,230)">'''Value'''</span> | ||
|<span style="background: rgb(110,110,110); border-top-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; padding-top:4px; padding-bottom:3px; padding-left: 7px; padding-right:5px;">'''Stat Name:''' </span><span style="background: rgb(20,20,20); border-top-right-radius: 4px; border-bottom-right-radius: 4px; padding-top:4px; padding-bottom:3px; padding-left: 7px; padding-right:10px; Color: rgb(230,230,230)">'''Value'''</span> | |||
| | |- | ||
|<span style="background: rgb(110,110,110); border-top-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; padding-top:4px; padding-bottom:3px; padding-left: 7px; padding-right:5px;">'''Stat Name:''' </span><span style="background: rgb(20,20,20); border-top-right-radius: 4px; border-bottom-right-radius: 4px; padding-top:4px; padding-bottom:3px; padding-left: 7px; padding-right:10px; Color: rgb(230,230,230)">'''Value'''</span> | |||
|<span style="background: rgb(110,110,110); border-top-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; padding-top:4px; padding-bottom:3px; padding-left: 7px; padding-right:5px;">'''Stat Name:''' </span><span style="background: rgb(20,20,20); border-top-right-radius: 4px; border-bottom-right-radius: 4px; padding-top:4px; padding-bottom:3px; padding-left: 7px; padding-right:10px; Color: rgb(230,230,230)">'''Value'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
|<span style="background: rgb(110,110,110); border-top-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; padding-top:4px; padding-bottom:3px; padding-left: 7px; padding-right:5px;">'''Stat Name:''' </span><span style="background: rgb(20,20,20); border-top-right-radius: 4px; border-bottom-right-radius: 4px; padding-top:4px; padding-bottom:3px; padding-left: 7px; padding-right:10px; Color: rgb(230,230,230)">'''Value'''</span> | |||
|<span style="background: rgb(110,110,110); border-top-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; padding-top:4px; padding-bottom:3px; padding-left: 7px; padding-right:5px;">'''Stat Name:''' </span><span style="background: rgb(20,20,20); border-top-right-radius: 4px; border-bottom-right-radius: 4px; padding-top:4px; padding-bottom:3px; padding-left: 7px; padding-right:10px; Color: rgb(230,230,230)">'''Value'''</span> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 191: | Line 168: | ||
|Style="width:65%; background: rgb(110,110,110); border-top-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; Color: rgb(230,230,230)"| '''Stat Name''' | |Style="width:65%; background: rgb(110,110,110); border-top-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; Color: rgb(230,230,230)"| '''Stat Name''' | ||
|Style="width:35%; background: rgb(20,20,20); border-top-right-radius: 7px; border-bottom-right-radius: 7px; Color: rgb(230,230,230)"| '''Value''' | |Style="width:35%; background: rgb(20,20,20); border-top-right-radius: 7px; border-bottom-right-radius: 7px; Color: rgb(230,230,230)"| '''Value''' | ||
|} | |||
{| style="width: 67%; position: relative; background: rgba(255,255,255,0); border: none; Color: rgb(230,230,230); font-family: Baskerville Old Face, Arial, Times New Roman;" CELLSPACING="5px" | |||
|<span style="background: rgb(110,110,110); border-top-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; padding-top:4px; padding-bottom:3px; padding-left: 7px; padding-right:5px;">'''Stat Name:''' </span><span style="background: rgb(20,20,20); border-top-right-radius: 4px; border-bottom-right-radius: 4px; padding-top:4px; padding-bottom:3px; padding-left: 7px; padding-right:10px; Color: rgb(230,230,230)">'''Value'''</span> | |||
|<span style="background: rgb(110,110,110); border-top-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; padding-top:4px; padding-bottom:3px; padding-left: 7px; padding-right:5px;">'''Stat Name:''' </span><span style="background: rgb(20,20,20); border-top-right-radius: 4px; border-bottom-right-radius: 4px; padding-top:4px; padding-bottom:3px; padding-left: 7px; padding-right:10px; Color: rgb(230,230,230)">'''Value'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
|<span style="background: rgb(110,110,110); border-top-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; padding-top:4px; padding-bottom:3px; padding-left: 7px; padding-right:5px;">'''Stat Name:''' </span><span style="background: rgb(20,20,20); border-top-right-radius: 4px; border-bottom-right-radius: 4px; padding-top:4px; padding-bottom:3px; padding-left: 7px; padding-right:10px; Color: rgb(230,230,230)">'''Value'''</span> | |||
|<span style="background: rgb(110,110,110); border-top-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; padding-top:4px; padding-bottom:3px; padding-left: 7px; padding-right:5px;">'''Stat Name:''' </span><span style="background: rgb(20,20,20); border-top-right-radius: 4px; border-bottom-right-radius: 4px; padding-top:4px; padding-bottom:3px; padding-left: 7px; padding-right:10px; Color: rgb(230,230,230)">'''Value'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
|<span style="background: rgb(110,110,110); border-top-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; padding-top:4px; padding-bottom:3px; padding-left: 7px; padding-right:5px;">'''Stat Name:''' </span><span style="background: rgb(20,20,20); border-top-right-radius: 4px; border-bottom-right-radius: 4px; padding-top:4px; padding-bottom:3px; padding-left: 7px; padding-right:10px; Color: rgb(230,230,230)">'''Value'''</span> | |||
|<span style="background: rgb(110,110,110); border-top-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; padding-top:4px; padding-bottom:3px; padding-left: 7px; padding-right:5px;">'''Stat Name:''' </span><span style="background: rgb(20,20,20); border-top-right-radius: 4px; border-bottom-right-radius: 4px; padding-top:4px; padding-bottom:3px; padding-left: 7px; padding-right:10px; Color: rgb(230,230,230)">'''Value'''</span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:41, 16 June 2012
Main Menu
Image: http://www.supercheats.com/guides/files/guid/kingdom-hearts/start4.jpg
Row 1-2, Col 1 | * | Row 1, Col 4 |
Row 2, Col 2 |
Main Members Page
Gonna slap it into our group format later.
Mission Mode | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||
| |||||||||||
| |||||||||||
Character Select | |||||||||||
Return to Main Page. |
Name |
|
|
Wiki Page |
Stat Name | Value |
Stat Name: Value | Stat Name: Value |
Stat Name: Value | Stat Name: Value |
Stat Name: Value | Stat Name: Value |
Trophy Card
Image: http://www.ps3vault.com/wp-content/uploads/2008/06/trophy-first-look.jpg
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Character Page
Image: http://1.bp.blogspot.com/-Rc9G758arLs/TjjCQH4WYUI/AAAAAAAAAWM/J8lvHvb25Ek/s1600/kingdom_hearts_358%253A2_days_panel_menu.jpeg (top half)
|
New Recruitment Advert
Image:http://i40.tinypic.com/20fev5h.jpg
6
stuff
Other image links: