The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|##||01/01/2013|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1767946<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Doctor Herbert Westt</span>] || Squadron1111 ||Photo | |##||01/01/2013|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1767946<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Doctor Herbert Westt</span>] || Squadron1111 ||Photo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|##||12/31/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2033927<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">President Sexmaster</span>] || The Fortress ||Armpit | |##||12/31/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2033927<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">President Sexmaster</span>] || The Fortress ||Armpit Odor | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1952||11/12/ | |1954||11/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1669389<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Green Vega</span>] || none ||Eugene | ||
|- | |||
|1953||11/12/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1488785<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">penguinpyro</span>] || JRC ||Night Angel | |||
|- | |||
|1952||11/12/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1017896<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rogan Mitchell</span>] ||none ||Whig | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1951||11/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=681573<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Tommy Crowbar </span>] || The Fortress ||Lt. Chris | |1951||11/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=681573<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Tommy Crowbar </span>] || The Fortress ||Lt. Chris |
Revision as of 00:54, 20 January 2013
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||