The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|1946||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1608038<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">David Fishel </span>] ||The Fortress||Photo | |1946||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1608038<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">David Fishel </span>] ||The Fortress||Photo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |194||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1981895<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Fridge Zombie</span>] || Malton Emergency Medical Service||JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1945||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID2083639 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">GoingMad</span>] || Knights Templar||Vapor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1944||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1438165<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Wayson</span>] || Knights Templar||Vapor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1943||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1757868<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Old Jack Burton </span>] || Army Control Corps||Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1942||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=776878<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Don Vorhees</span>] || none||Armpit Odor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1941||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=401876<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Travis Vercetty</span>] || Malton Police Department||Armpit Odor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1940||11/10/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1767918<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Freeshad</span>] || Knights Templar||Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1939||11/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1989606<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline"> Jerico Draugr</span>] || Knights Templar||Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1938||11/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1863013<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline"> Melikeshoot</span>] || Knights Templar||Photo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1937||11/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID1508281<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mmmm Tasty</span>] || Knights Templar||Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1936||11/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID1070742<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">sazjnk </span>] || Knights Templar||Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1935||11/9/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID2088098<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Telline</span>] || Malton Civil Defense Unit||Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1934||11/8/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID1414110<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mac Knife</span>] || Army Control Corps||Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1933||11/8/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=ID1659238<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Albert Schwan</span>] || The Big Prick||Vapor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1932||11/8/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1484328<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Uncle Anesthesia</span>] || Dual Nature || Eugene | ||
|- | |||
|1931||11/6/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1852457<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Andorinios Psycho</span>] || WSL ||whig | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1930||11/6/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1587804<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">scouteric</span>] || Wulves ||Lt. Chris | |1930||11/6/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1587804<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">scouteric</span>] || Wulves ||Lt. Chris |
Revision as of 13:52, 27 August 2017
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||