Template:BuildingDangerLevels: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
AndyMatthews (talk | contribs) (I feel like those should still show) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| style="font-size:18px; text-align:center" | '''under siege''' | | style="font-size:18px; text-align:center" | '''under siege''' | ||
| Survivor defenders are under siege from coordinated and/or large-scale attacks by zombies or PKers. | | Survivor defenders are under siege from coordinated and/or large-scale attacks by zombies or PKers. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:mall-in zombie hands-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="font-size:18px; text-align:center" | '''in zombie hands''' | |||
| The building is ransacked or ruined with more than three zombies inside. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:mall-rebuilding-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="font-size:18px; text-align:center" | '''rebuilding''' | |||
| Survivors have recently recaptured the building, but zombies still pose a threat. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:mall-ruined-small.jpg]] | | [[Image:mall-ruined-small.jpg]] |