DRLFF/Skills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| belgianrofliron | | belgianrofliron | ||
|- | |||
| CrazyMLC | |||
|- | |||
| Nycticorax | |||
|- | |||
| Goo'sVendetta | |||
|- | |||
| Pvt Sound | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| align="left" class="wikitable" border="1" | {| align="left" class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
Line 18: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kallemort | | Kallemort | ||
|- | |||
| CrazyMLC | |||
|- | |||
| Nycticorax | |||
|- | |||
| Pvt Sound | |||
|- | |||
| Goo'sVendetta | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| align="left" class="wikitable" border="1" | {| align="left" class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
Line 24: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kallemort | | Kallemort | ||
|- | |||
| Nycticorax | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| align="left" class="wikitable" border="1" | {| align="left" class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
|+Lab Experience | |+Lab Experience | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
|- | |||
| Belgianrofliron | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kallemort | | Kallemort | ||
|- | |||
| CrazyMLC | |||
|- | |||
| Nycticorax | |||
|- | |||
| Goo'sVendetta | |||
|- | |||
| Pvt Sound | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br clear="all" /> | <br clear="all" /> | ||
[[Category:Group Subpages]] | [[Category:Group Subpages]] |
Latest revision as of 05:00, 20 August 2009
- Return to DRLFF Headquarters
If you have these critical group support skills, please add your name once you learn them.
Name |
---|
Kallemort |
Paul McMuffin |
Aidos |
belgianrofliron |
CrazyMLC |
Nycticorax |
Goo'sVendetta |
Pvt Sound |
Name |
---|
Kallemort |
CrazyMLC |
Nycticorax |
Pvt Sound |
Goo'sVendetta |
Name |
---|
Kallemort |
Nycticorax |
Name |
---|
Belgianrofliron |
Kallemort |
CrazyMLC |
Nycticorax |
Goo'sVendetta |
Pvt Sound |