Template:MallDangerLevels: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(I'm looking at a compromise because i agree with both of you) |
Bob Moncrief (talk | contribs) (adjusting for the modern era) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="width:600px | {| style="width:600px; margin:0 auto" | ||
! colspan=3 | | ! colspan=3 style="font-size:18px" | Mall Danger Levels | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:mall-safe-small.jpg]] | | [[Image:mall-safe-small.jpg]] | ||
| style="font-size: | | style="font-size:18px; text-align:center" | '''safe''' | ||
| The mall is barricaded with no | | The mall is barricaded with few to no zombies outside the structure. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:mall-under attack-small.jpg]] | | [[Image:mall-under attack-small.jpg]] | ||
| style="font-size: | | style="font-size:18px; text-align:center" | '''under attack''' | ||
| The mall is barricaded with | | The mall is barricaded with significant zombies outside the structure. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:mall-under siege-small.jpg]] | | [[Image:mall-under siege-small.jpg]] | ||
| style="font-size: | | style="font-size:18px; text-align:center" | '''under siege''' | ||
| The mall is barricaded with | | The mall is barricaded with a large number of zombies outside the structure. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:mall-ransacked-small.jpg]] | | [[Image:mall-ransacked-small.jpg]] | ||
| style="font-size: | | style="font-size:18px; text-align:center" | '''ransacked''' | ||
| Any mall corner is ransacked or ruined. | | Any one mall corner is ransacked or ruined. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:mall-ruined-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="font-size:18px; text-align:center" | '''ruined''' | |||
| Two to four mall corners are ransacked or ruined, and few zombies inside the mall. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:mall-in zombie hands-small.jpg]] | | [[Image:mall-in zombie hands-small.jpg]] | ||
| style="font-size: | | style="font-size:18px; text-align:center" | '''in zombie hands''' | ||
| All mall corners are | | All mall corners are ruined; or zombies inside the mall outnumber survivors. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:mall-rebuilding-small.jpg]] | | [[Image:mall-rebuilding-small.jpg]] | ||
| style="font-size: | | style="font-size:18px; text-align:center" | '''rebuilding''' | ||
| Survivors have recently recaptured the mall, but zombies still pose a threat. | | Survivors have recently recaptured the mall, but zombies still pose a threat. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:mall-pinata-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="font-size:18px; text-align:center" | '''pinata''' | |||
| The mall is above very strongly barricaded in all corners and ruined in all corners. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:mall-unknown-small.jpg]] | | [[Image:mall-unknown-small.jpg]] | ||
| style="font-size: | | style="font-size:18px; text-align:center" | '''unknown''' | ||
| The | | The mall's status is currently unknown. | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Building Danger Levels|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Building Danger Levels|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |