Template:Illuminati Box: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New page: {| style="border: 2px solid #993399; border-spacing: 0; float: right; font-size: 90%; margin: 0.25em 0.5em; width: 35%; -moz-border-radius: 2em; padding: 2em" |colspan=2 style="background:...) |
No edit summary |
||
(47 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="border: 2px solid #993399; border-spacing: 0; float: right; font-size: 90%; margin: 0.25em 0.5em; width: 35%; -moz-border-radius: 2em; padding: 2em" | {| style="border: 2px solid #993399; border-spacing: 0; float: right; font-size: 90%; margin: 0.25em 0.5em; width: 35%; -moz-border-radius: 2em; padding: 2em" | ||
|colspan=2 style="background: ; color: #993399; font-size: | |colspan=2 style="background: ; color: #993399; font-size: 200%; text-align: center"|'''Illuminati''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center; background: #993399;" colspan="2"|[[ | |style="text-align: center; background: #993399;" colspan="2"|[[Image:Banner_Illuminati2.JPG|350px|Stack-em Up!]] | ||
|-style="background: #993399;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|<font color="white">'''Leadership:''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|[http://img828.imageshack.us/img828/9563/femaleleader.png <font color="white">Dictator] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Motto:''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|"It's only a game, but it's OUR game." | |||
|-style="background: #993399;" | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|<font color="white">'''Goals:''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|<font color="white"> Well... NOT Taking Over The World! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"| | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Group Numbers:''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|[http://www.urbandead.com/stats.html <font color="Black">What group? We don't know what you're talking about.] | |||
|- style="background: #993399;" | |- style="background: #993399;" | ||
|style="text-align: | |||
|style="text-align: left; width: 5em; vertical-align:top"|<font color="white">'''Recruitment Policy:''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|<font color="white">If you're one of us, you're one of us. | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"| Find us in-game or send a PM to | |style="text-align: left; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Contact:''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"| Find us in-game or send a PM to *[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1054338 The'Kitty] on [http://forums.urbandead.net/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=128]or [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=824571 Duck] on [http://forums.urbandead.net/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=111] or come talk to us on IRC [http://tinyurl.com/illuminatiBH here] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | |||
Original code found [[Template:Groupbox|Here]] | <noinclude>Original code found [[Template:Groupbox|Here]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 00:21, 8 July 2011
Illuminati | |
Leadership: | Dictator |
Motto: | "It's only a game, but it's OUR game." |
Goals: | Well... NOT Taking Over The World! |
Group Numbers: | What group? We don't know what you're talking about. |
Recruitment Policy: | If you're one of us, you're one of us. |
Contact: | Find us in-game or send a PM to *The'Kitty on [1]or Duck on [2] or come talk to us on IRC here |
Original code found Here