User:Zombie Lord/sandbox1: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Zombie Lord (talk | contribs) (New page: {| style="background:PapayaWhip; border:solid 2px Moccasin; border-spacing:7px" |- style="font-weight:bold" | Cell || Level || EMR Rating |- | style="background:#CFC;border:solid 2px #0E...) |
Zombie Lord (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00;width:50px;height:50px;text-align:center" | | | style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00;width:50px;height:50px;text-align:center" | | ||
| | | Infrastructure Wrecked | ||
| --- | | --- | ||
|} | |||
{| style="background:PapayaWhip; border:solid 2px Moccasin; border-spacing:7px" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold" | |||
| Cell Icon || Level || EMR Rating | |||
|- | |||
| [[image:power1v2.png]] | |||
| lights are on across the suburb | |||
| A | |||
|- | |||
| [[image:power2v2.png]] | |||
| several buildings with power | |||
| B-C | |||
|- | |||
| [[image:power3v2.png]] | |||
| no lights on down there | |||
| D-F | |||
|} | |||
{| style="background:PapayaWhip; border:solid 2px Moccasin; border-spacing:7px" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold" | |||
| Cell Icon || Level | |||
|- | |||
| [[image:Phoneon.png]] | |||
| Mobile phone mast powered on. | |||
|- | |||
| [[image:Phoneoff.png]] | |||
| Mobile phone mast powered off. | |||
|} | |||
{| style="background:PapayaWhip; border:solid 2px Moccasin; border-spacing:7px" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold" | |||
| Cell Icon || Level | |||
|- | |||
| [[image:Ghostt.png|25px|]] | |||
| Ghost Town. | |||
|- | |||
| [[image:Pkt.png|25px|]] | |||
| PKer Presence. | |||
|} | |||
{| style="background:#CFC;border:solid 2px #0E0;width:50px;height:50px;text-align:center" | | |||
|[[image:Phoneon.png|25px|]] [[image:Power1v2.png]] '''10-''' [[image:Pkt.png|25px|]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dakerstown|Dakerstown]] | |||
|} | |||
{| style="background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00;width:50px;height:50px;text-align:center" | | |||
|[[image:Phoneoff.png|25px]] [[image:Power3v2.png]] '''10-''' [[image:Ghostt.png|25px|]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dakerstown|Dakerstown]] | |||
|} | |||
{| style="background:#FD9;border:solid 2px #EA0;width:50px;height:50px;text-align:center" | | |||
|[[image:Phoneoff.png|25px]] [[image:Power2v2.png]] '''~50''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dakerstown|Dakerstown]] | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 20:43, 20 February 2011
Cell | Level | EMR Rating |
Infrastructure Intact | *** | |
Minor Structural Damage | **- | |
Heavy Structural Damage | *-- | |
Infrastructure Wrecked | --- |
Cell Icon | Level | EMR Rating |
lights are on across the suburb | A | |
several buildings with power | B-C | |
no lights on down there | D-F |
Cell Icon | Level |
Mobile phone mast powered on. | |
Mobile phone mast powered off. |
Cell Icon | Level |
Ghost Town. | |
PKer Presence. |
10- |
Dakerstown |
10- |
Dakerstown |
~50 |
Dakerstown |