The PKer Kers: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Pker''</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Pker''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=553902 Propaganda Orange] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>N/A</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://i254.photobucket.com/albums/hh108/melancholy1_photo/propogandaorange.jpg The pker kers] | |||
[http://i254.photobucket.com/albums/hh108/melancholy1_photo/propagandaOrange2.jpg The pker ker's] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Pker''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1222877 Psychotic Pantomime] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1222877 Psychotic Pantomime] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1431445 Legends of darkness]</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1431445 Legends of darkness]</font> |
Revision as of 03:45, 1 February 2009
|