The PKer Kers: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
[http://i11.photobucket.com/albums/a194/OneStepCloser602/UrbanDeadGker.jpg The Pker Kers] | [http://i11.photobucket.com/albums/a194/OneStepCloser602/UrbanDeadGker.jpg The Pker Kers] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Pker/GKer''</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Pker/GKer''</font> | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=9697 McCullen] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/The_End The End]</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://i11.photobucket.com/albums/a194/OneStepCloser602/UrbanDeadPKerMcCullen.jpg The Pker Kers] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Pker''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=325395 Phish Dude] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/The_End The End]</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://i11.photobucket.com/albums/a194/OneStepCloser602/UrbandeadPhishdude.jpg The Pker Kers] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>''Pker''</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1446117 Pike banfeild] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1446117 Pike banfeild] |
Revision as of 08:35, 5 March 2009
NOTE!!! IF YOU CANNOT READ THE TEXT ON THE TABLE(propoganda orange) YOURE OBVIOUSLY USING FIREFOX TRY EXPLORER YOU CAN SEE IT THERE!!!
|