The PKer Kers: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs109.photobucket.com/groups/n52/F2BB0FE6RE/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs109.photobucket.com/groups/n52/F2BB0FE6RE/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]/[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Gker Gker]</font> | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]/[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Gker Gker]</font> | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=729898 Mrs Flibble] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=DDEEDD>[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Mrs_Flibble%27s_Harem Mrs Flibble's Harem]</font> | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://gs87.photobucket.com/groups/k147/FALSEQT0AI/?albumview=grid The Pker Kers] | |||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|<font color=CC0000>[http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/Pker Pker]</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=9697 McCullen] | |style="background:#000000" valign="top"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=9697 McCullen] |
Revision as of 17:59, 14 March 2009
NOTE!!! IF YOU CANNOT READ THE TEXT ON THE TABLE(propoganda orange) YOURE OBVIOUSLY USING FIREFOX TRY EXPLORER YOU CAN SEE IT THERE!!!
|