User:Peter McGrady/Kill Count: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|duke cage||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=787051|| http://i40.tinypic.com/5nj3ut.png || Revenge kill for me and other FoD, general scum, 2nd kill | |duke cage||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=787051|| http://i40.tinypic.com/5nj3ut.png || Revenge kill for me and other FoD, general scum, 2nd kill | ||
|- | |||
|Blake Firedancer||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1231591|| No record || Killed me in a revive point | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:54, 2 September 2009
Page to keep myself reminded as to all my kills. There's likely more, but I keep forgetting to record them.
Current Total Kill Count = 80
Active Campaigns
Random Kills/Revenge Attacks - 16 Kills
The Saints (perma-campaign KOS, for their weakness) - 2 Kills
82nd Airborne and Sympathisers - 5 Kills
Historical Campaigns
The Randoms - 9 Kills
April Fools Strike 2009 - 2 kills
MCM Strike, & following Knights/Spartans War - 14 Kills
Samhain II (2008) - 4 Kills
Night Ravers and MDK - 4 Kills
DEM Strike (Malton Uprising) - 11 Kills
Fort Creedy "Tune-up Strike" - 3 Kills
Secret Santas (stalkers during CotC campaign) - 5 Kills