DRLFF: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|[[The Rippon Building]] | |[[The Rippon Building]] | ||
|[[Darvall Heights]] | |[[Darvall Heights]] | ||
| | |alive | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mombasa | |Mombasa | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kallemort | |Kallemort | ||
|?? | |??? | ||
| [[St. Louis's Hospital (Chancelwood)]] | |||
|[[Chancelwood]] | |||
|alive | |||
|- | |||
|GooCorp | |||
|??? | |||
|[[Shehan Way Fire Station]] | |||
|[[Darvall Heights]] | |||
|alive | |||
|- | |||
|Alenth | |||
|??? | |||
|[[Gaye Towers]] | |||
|[[Shore Hills]] | |||
|dead | |||
|- | |||
|Skiv | |||
|??? | |||
|[[St. Matheos's Hospital]] | |||
|[[Darvall Heights]] | |||
|alive | |||
|- | |||
|Grif | |||
|??? | |||
|[[Gerrish PD]] | |[[Gerrish PD]] | ||
|[[Barrville]] | |[[Barrville]] | ||
|alive | |alive | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:58, 17 June 2009
Data Realms Fan Forum Survivor's Group
17 June, 10PM US East, we move to rescue TheLastBanana
- If you are just joining us, please try to move towards The Rippon Building, in Darvall Heights
Update this list with your class and location every time you finish.
- Belgianrofliron: Gerrish PD, Barrville
- ProjektTHOR: Boutcher PD. Pitneybank
- AirikGMU: Wyndham Auto Repair, Barrville
- HAVAL: Gerrish PD, Barrville
- Banana: Rippon Building, Darvall Heights
- Mombasa: Gerrish PD, Barrville
- Kallemort: St. Louis's Hospital (Chancelwood), Chancelwood
- GooCorp: Shehan Way Fire Station, Darvall Heights
- Alenth: 'status unknown
- Skiv: St. Matheos's Hospital, Darvall Heights
- Grif Gerrish PD, Barrville
username | class | tile | suburb | status |
---|---|---|---|---|
belgianrofliron | Private | Gerrish PD | Barrville | alive |
ProjektTHOR | Doctor | Boutcher Alley Police Department | Pitneybank | alive |
AirikGMU | Consumer | Wyndham Auto Repair | Barrville | alive |
HAVAL | ??? | Gerrish PD | Barrville | alive |
TheLastBanana | ??? | The Rippon Building | Darvall Heights | alive |
Mombasa | ??? | Gerrish PD | Barrville | alive |
Kallemort | ??? | St. Louis's Hospital (Chancelwood) | Chancelwood | alive |
GooCorp | ??? | Shehan Way Fire Station | Darvall Heights | alive |
Alenth | ??? | Gaye Towers | Shore Hills | dead |
Skiv | ??? | St. Matheos's Hospital | Darvall Heights | alive |
Grif | ??? | Gerrish PD | Barrville | alive |