DRLFF/Personnel: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|[[Darvall Heights]] | |[[Darvall Heights]] | ||
|Alive | |Alive | ||
|- | |||
|Subiw | |||
|Aidos | |||
|[[Private]] | |||
|[[The Rippon Building]] | |||
|[[Darvall Heights]] | |||
|Dead | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 114: | Line 121: | ||
|[[Yagoton]] | |[[Yagoton]] | ||
|Alive | |Alive | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:42, 19 June 2009
DRL name | UD name | class | tile | suburb | status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ProjektTHOR | belgianrofliron | Private | The Rippon Building | Darvall Heights | Alive |
Nfsjunkie91 | Nfsjunkie91 | Lab Assistant | The Rippon Building | Darvall Heights | Alive |
cambiogris | HAVAL | Cop | The Rippon Building | Darvall Heights | Alive |
TheLastBanana | Joseph Swatts | Scout | The Rippon Building | Darvall Heights | Alive |
Mombasa | Mombasa | Doctor | The Rippon Building | Darvall Heights | Alive |
Mind | Mind | Scout | The Rippon Building | Darvall Heights | Alive |
Skiv | Paul McMuffin | Scout | The Rippon Building | Darvall Heights | Alive |
Alenth | The Rippon Building | Darvall Heights | Alive | ||
Grif | Grif392 | Scout | The Rippon Building | Darvall Heights | Alive |
WorldofGooCorp | Goo'sVendetta | Private | The Rippon Building | Darvall Heights | Alive |
Flammablezombie | Stephen Backing | Scout | The Rippon Building | Darvall Heights | Asleep |
CrazyMLC | Crazy McLarCe | Firefighter | The Rippon Building | Darvall Heights | Alive |
Subiw | Aidos | Private | The Rippon Building | Darvall Heights | Dead |
DRL name | UD name | class | tile | suburb | status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kallemort | Kallemort | Private | the Whatmore Building | Yagoton | Alive |