DRLFF/Skills: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Goo'sVendetta | | Goo'sVendetta | ||
|- | |||
| Pvt Sound | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| align="left" class="wikitable" border="1" | {| align="left" class="wikitable" border="1" |
Revision as of 04:05, 11 August 2009
- Return to DRLFF Headquarters
If you have these critical group support skills, please add your name once you learn them.
Name |
---|
Kallemort |
Paul McMuffin |
Aidos |
belgianrofliron |
CrazyMLC |
Nycticorax |
Goo'sVendetta |
Pvt Sound |
Name |
---|
Kallemort |
CrazyMLC |
Nycticorax |
Pvt Sound |
Name |
---|
Kallemort |
Nycticorax |
Name |
---|
Belgianrofliron |
Kallemort |
CrazyMLC |
Nycticorax |