User:Misanthropy/Sandbox2: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Misanthropy (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Misanthropy (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''No longer in use. See [[The Wake/Log|'''here''']] for final result.'' {{User:Misanthropy/Sig}} | ''No longer in use. See [[The Wake/Log|'''here''']] for final result.'' {{User:Misanthropy/Sig}} | ||
{{MisMapGuide}} | |||
==Millen Hills== | |||
{| style="border:solid | {| style="border:solid 2px black; border-spacing:0px; font-size:90%; width:600px; height:525px" align=center | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | | style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | ||
Line 117: | Line 119: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{ | ==Shearbank== | ||
{| style="border:solid 2px black; border-spacing:0px; font-size:90%; width:600px; height:525px" align=center | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapBlack}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapRed}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapBlack}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapBlack}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapRP}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapLearn}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapBlue}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapRP}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapRP}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapBlack}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapBlack}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapLearn}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapMall}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapMall}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapBlue}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapMall}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapMall}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapLearn}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapBlue}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapRed}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapLearn}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapBlue}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapRP}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapBlack}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapRP}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapRP}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapRed}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapRP}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapNull}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapLearn}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 21:22, 15 November 2009
No longer in use. See here for final result.
Misanthropy's Toolbox Codes | ||||||||
|
Centre of learning
{{MisMapLearn}} |
|
Police station
{{MisMapBlue}} |
|
Mall
{{MisMapMall}} | |||
|
Outside location
{{MisMapWhite}} |
|
Dark building
{{MisMapBlack}} |
|
Revive point
{{MisMapRP}} | |||
|
Hospital
{{MisMapRed}} |
|
Irrelevant building
{{MisMapNull}} |
|
Unique locations
{{MisMapBrown}} | |||