User:ExternalMilitaryReportBot/UpdateReport: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Last processed reports on | Last processed reports on 19:56, 19 November 2009 (UTC). | ||
Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two || Horde Building | | Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two || Horde Building | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Judgewood]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Judgewood]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Judgewood]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Judgewood]]<br />Current danger level of dangerous is satisfactory. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Peet Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Perceval Building]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Lamport Hills]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Lamport Hills]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Lamport Hills]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Lamport Hills]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to moderately dangerous. | ||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[East Boundwood]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: East Boundwood]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: East Boundwood]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/East Boundwood]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to safe. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Bale Mall]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | ||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Pennville]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Pennville]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Pennville]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Pennville]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to a ghost town. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Fort Perryn]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | ||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Darvall Heights]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Darvall Heights]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Darvall Heights]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Darvall Heights]]<br />Current danger level of very dangerous is satisfactory. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Latrobe Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Herman Building]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | |||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:56, 19 November 2009
Last processed reports on 19:56, 19 November 2009 (UTC).
Note the bot does not update suburb pages.
Suburb | EMR Summary | EMR Log | Suburb Danger Page | Strategic Building One | Strategic Building Two | Horde Building |
Judgewood | EMRP: Judgewood Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Judgewood Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Judgewood Current danger level of dangerous is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Peet Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
User:DangerReport/The Perceval Building Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
Not Supported. |
Lamport Hills | EMRP: Lamport Hills Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Lamport Hills Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Lamport Hills Danger level changed to moderately dangerous. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
East Boundwood | EMRP: East Boundwood Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: East Boundwood Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/East Boundwood Danger level changed to safe. |
User:DangerReport/Bale Mall Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Pennville | EMRP: Pennville Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Pennville Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Pennville Danger level changed to a ghost town. |
User:DangerReport/Fort Perryn Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Darvall Heights | EMRP: Darvall Heights Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Darvall Heights Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Darvall Heights Current danger level of very dangerous is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/The Latrobe Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
User:DangerReport/The Herman Building Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
Not Supported. |