User:Areth: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Favorite equipment:''' | | '''Favorite equipment:''' | ||
| Knife, | | Knife, Pistol (with ammo) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Character profile:''' | | '''Character profile:''' | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1606916 John Dagger] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1606916 John Dagger] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Current Level:''' | |||
| 22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Current status:''' | | '''Current status:''' | ||
Line 47: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Character profile:''' | | '''Character profile:''' | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1598480 Jack Jagger] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Current Level:''' | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Current status:''' | | '''Current status:''' |
Revision as of 22:55, 25 November 2009
John Dagger | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jack Jagger | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
- Click the names to learn more about the characters.