User:ExternalMilitaryReportBot/UpdateReport: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Last processed reports on | Last processed reports on 16:22, 19 January 2010 (UTC). | ||
Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two || Horde Building | | Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two || Horde Building | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Chudleyton]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Chudleyton]]<br />Report summary not changed. | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Chudleyton]]<br />Report not logged. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Chudleyton]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to very dangerous. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Harraway Building]]<br />Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/Caiger Mall]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to ransacked based on the report snippet. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pescodside]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Pescodside]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Pescodside]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Pescodside]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to moderately dangerous. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Inman Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Waish Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to ruined based on the report snippet. | |||
| Not Supported. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Peddlesden Village]] | |||
| [[EMRP: Peddlesden Village]]<br />'''Report summary changed.''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Peddlesden Village]]<br />'''Report added to log.''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Peddlesden Village]]<br />'''Danger level changed''' to very dangerous. | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Bascombe Building]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to ruined based on the report snippet. | |||
| A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Havercroft]] | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Havercroft]]<br />Report summary not changed. | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Havercroft]]<br />Report not logged. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Havercroft]]<br />Current danger level of very dangerous is satisfactory. | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Ackland Mall]]<br />'''Building status updated''' to safe based on the report snippet. | ||
| | | A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | ||
| Not Supported. | | Not Supported. | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:22, 19 January 2010
Last processed reports on 16:22, 19 January 2010 (UTC).
Note the bot does not update suburb pages.
Suburb | EMR Summary | EMR Log | Suburb Danger Page | Strategic Building One | Strategic Building Two | Horde Building |
Chudleyton | EMRP: Chudleyton Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Chudleyton Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Chudleyton Danger level changed to very dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Harraway Building Building status excluded from update, a recent report exists or the update was manually prevented. |
User:DangerReport/Caiger Mall Building status updated to ransacked based on the report snippet. |
Not Supported. |
Pescodside | EMRP: Pescodside Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Pescodside Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Pescodside Danger level changed to moderately dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Inman Building Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
User:DangerReport/The Waish Building Building status updated to ruined based on the report snippet. |
Not Supported. |
Peddlesden Village | EMRP: Peddlesden Village Report summary changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Peddlesden Village Report added to log. |
User:DangerReport/Peddlesden Village Danger level changed to very dangerous. |
User:DangerReport/The Bascombe Building Building status updated to ruined based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |
Havercroft | EMRP: Havercroft Report summary not changed. |
Talk:EMRP: Havercroft Report not logged. |
User:DangerReport/Havercroft Current danger level of very dangerous is satisfactory. |
User:DangerReport/Ackland Mall Building status updated to safe based on the report snippet. |
A strategic building was not mentioned, could not be identified, or could not be assessed. | Not Supported. |