User:Skippy42: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
{{HangingAround|User=Skip|For=for the end of the world because he heard it has good special effects.}} | {{HangingAround|User=Skip|For=for the end of the world because he heard it has good special effects.}} | ||
{{Loser}} | {{Loser}} | ||
==Skip's Planning Maps== | |||
<center>These are maps of [[Spicer Hills]] that I use for planning. | |||
====Map 1==== | |||
<font color="red">Red:</font> Taken by Zombies<br> | |||
<font color="orange">Orange:</font> Being Attacked<br> | |||
<font color="yellow">Yellow:</font> VSB<br> | |||
<font color="green">Green:</font> EHB<br> | |||
<font color="grey">Grey:</font> Unknown<br> | |||
</center> | |||
{| style="border:solid 1px black; border-spacing:0px; font-size:90%; width:225px; height:200px" align=center | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
| style="{{MisMapWhite}}" align=center width=10% height=10% | | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 19:51, 5 December 2010
Skip42 | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
URL of character image if available |
|
![]() |
Broadcaster |
Skip is a broadcaster |
Curse You Encumbrance!!! | |
Skip carries around a lot of crap. |
![]() |
Trigger Happy |
This user has guns. Do not cross them. |
![]() |
Radio User |
This user is a radio enthusiast and is probably off scanning the airwaves. |
![]() |
Malton Citizen |
This User started out in the Civilian Class as a Consumer who knew where specific stores were, when looting malls and carried a random improvised weapon and a phone. |
![]() |
Radio Supplier |
This user or group gives Radios to those who ask. |
![]() |
PRO SURVIVOR |
This user always plays the role of a Survivor and has all 22 Human Skills. |
![]() |
Reviver |
This user will Revive |
![]() |
It's a Joke, OK? |
This user supports the use of humor, even when other people don't get it. |
![]() |
Just hanging around |
Skip is waiting for the end of the world because he heard it has good special effects. |
![]() |
Obsession |
This user spends too much time online, and needs to get a life. |
Skip's Planning Maps
Map 1
Red: Taken by Zombies
Orange: Being Attacked
Yellow: VSB
Green: EHB
Grey: Unknown