User:Kirsty cotton/merchandise: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(adding 3 product) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| | | | ||
|colspan=2|<center><br><br><b>This item is currently in Pre-Order only.</b></center> | |colspan=2|<center><br><br><b>This item is currently in Pre-Order only.</b></center> | ||
|- | |||
! align="center" rowspan=3 width=1%| Coming Soon | |||
|- | |||
| '''Price:''' | |||
| Harman Bra!nz | |||
|- | |||
| '''Details:''' | |||
| For a limited time only. Get that special zambah in your life (or unlife) a shirt so they can make a statement to those 'survivors' shooting up the street. This item is very limited in quantity, Cobra intercepted a military broadcast asking if more guns were needed, instead we asked for 4 crates of these shirts. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|colspan=2|<center><br><br><b>This product is not compatible with: katanas, automatic weapons, mechs, cannons, etc. </b></center> | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:29, 26 December 2010
|