The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hibernaculum (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
<tr bgcolor="#b8887d"> | <tr bgcolor="#b8887d"> | ||
<td align="left" bgcolor="#b8887d"> | <td align="left" bgcolor="#b8887d"> | ||
<center><span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''TOTAL DOCUMENTED FOD KILLS''': | <center><span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''TOTAL DOCUMENTED FOD KILLS''': 747</span><br> | ||
<span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''CURRENT KILL RATE''': 4. | <span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''CURRENT KILL RATE''': 4.851 / Day</span></center> | ||
<!--KPD = TOTAL KILLS / DAYS ACTIVE SINCE OCT 3, 2011 ( | <!--KPD = TOTAL KILLS / DAYS ACTIVE SINCE OCT 3, 2011 (154 as of 3/4/12)--> | ||
</td> | </td> | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | !style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | ||
|- | |||
|747||3/4/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1839244 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Eyezzzzz</span>] || none || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|746||3/4/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1945162 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">CrookedNixon</span>] || none || JR | |||
|- | |||
|745||3/4/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1615509 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">deadrats</span>] || Squadron1111 || Hib | |||
|- | |||
|744||3/3/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1987054 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">James Innsmouth</span>] || none || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|743||3/3/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2006269 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Discombobul8n</span>] || none || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|742||3/3/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2016808 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">elijahbro12</span>] || none || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|741||3/3/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1362328 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">santaria</span>] || The Good Doctor's Lost and Lonely Children || Foremole | |||
|- | |||
|740||3/3/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1054338 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Ciscokitty</span>] || Illuminati || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|739||3/3/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2010466 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jachlll</span>] || none || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|738||3/3/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1023906 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Spoonworthy</span>] || Friends of Niceness || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|737||3/2/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1430256 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Bill Morrissey</span>] || Red Rum || LtChris | |||
|- | |||
|736||3/2/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=661545 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">quand</span>] || none || LtChris | |||
|- | |||
|735||3/2/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1357982 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Stan The Chopper</span>] || Knights Templar || Rob O. | |||
|- | |||
|734||3/2/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1951357 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">AColonyOfAnts</span>] || none || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|733||3/2/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1945691 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Atlas Reynolds</span>] || none || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|732||3/2/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1421764 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">behappy488</span>] || none || Foremole | |||
|- | |||
|731||3/2/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1023906 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Spoonworthy</span>] || Friends of Niceness || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|730||3/1/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1295016 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Capt Rick Grimes</span>] || Squadron1111 || LtChris | |||
|- | |||
|729||3/1/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1945162 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">CrookedNixon</span>] || none || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|728||3/1/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1471008 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">odiepoes</span>] || The Randoms || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|727||3/1/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1314656 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Knut Staake</span>] || Knights Templar || Rob O. | |||
|- | |||
|726||2/29/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1772796 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Incehun</span>] || none || Foremole | |||
|- | |||
|725||2/29/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1258226 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Sable Maiara</span>] || Hemlock and Roses ♀ || Bootsy | |||
|- | |||
|724||2/29/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1995121 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Tim Seal</span>] || none || Hib | |||
|- | |||
|723||2/29/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1573041 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Pvt Ramirez</span>] || Combat Medics || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|722||2/29/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1784917 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">The Funky Pirate</span>] || Rolls Cinema Survivors || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|721||2/29/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1906586 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Soudruh Paroubek</span>] || none || Ono | |||
|- | |- | ||
|720||2/29/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=834645 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Dr SummerOff</span>] || March into the sea || Rob O. | |720||2/29/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=834645 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Dr SummerOff</span>] || March into the sea || Rob O. |
Revision as of 16:15, 5 March 2012
![]() |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |