User:Antropos: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1265831 Antropos] - | {| align="center" style="width:75%;border: 2px solid #527508;" | ||
|colspan=2 style="background: #527508; color: white; font-size: 125%; text-align: center;"|'''Antropos''' | |||
[ | |- align="center" style="color:#FFDFAA;" | ||
|rowspan=2| | |||
{{ACC|Antropos}} | {| style="border: 2px solid #527508; border-spacing: 0; font-size: 90%; width: 100%" | ||
|colspan=2 style="background: #527508; color: white; font-size: 125%; text-align: left; padding-left: 1ex"|'''Character Details''' | |||
|- | |||
{{Anime|Antropos}} | |'''Name:'''||[[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1265831|<span style="color: #DDAA00;">'''Antropos'''</span>]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Join Date:'''||21 April 2008 | |||
{{ | |- | ||
|'''Level:'''||43 | |||
|- | |||
|'''XP:'''||~1650 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Class:'''||Civilian | |||
|- | |||
|'''Group:'''||[[Army_Control_Corps|<span style="color: #DDAA00;">'''Army Control Corps'''</span>]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rank:'''||Private First Class | |||
|- | |||
|'''Combat Squad:'''||Echo 1 (Scorpions) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Job Speciality:'''||ACC Wiki maintainer | |||
|- | |||
|'''Current Location:'''||Classified | |||
|- | |||
|'''Favourite Equipment:'''||First Aid Kit | |||
|} | |||
|align="center"|{{ACC|Antropos}} {{Anime|Antropos}} {{Russian|Antropos}} | |||
|- | |||
|}<br> |
Revision as of 17:41, 29 February 2012
Antropos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|