The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
<tr bgcolor="#b8887d"> | <tr bgcolor="#b8887d"> | ||
<td align="left" bgcolor="#b8887d"> | <td align="left" bgcolor="#b8887d"> | ||
<center><span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''TOTAL DOCUMENTED FOD KILLS''': | <center><span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''TOTAL DOCUMENTED FOD KILLS''': 876</span><br> | ||
<span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''CURRENT KILL RATE''': 4. | <span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''CURRENT KILL RATE''': 4.949 / Day</span></center> | ||
<!--KPD = TOTAL KILLS / DAYS ACTIVE SINCE OCT 3, 2011 ( | <!--KPD = TOTAL KILLS / DAYS ACTIVE SINCE OCT 3, 2011 (177 as of 3/27/12)--> | ||
</td> | </td> | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | !style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |876||3/26/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=112780 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Papa Nixon</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Vapor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |875||3/26/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1977984 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mami Tomoe</span>] || Puella Magi || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |874||3/26/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503665 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Carlos Cassos</span>] || Les Anus Enflammés || Vapor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |873||3/25/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1990609 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Morty1</span>] || none || Rob O. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |872||3/25/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=272999 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">BuckNaked Jihad</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |871||3/24/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1676675 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rick Fury</span>] || Squadron1111 || BWD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |870||3/24/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=838400 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Horny Horny Hippo</span>] || Team Mammal Hardcore || Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |869||3/24/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1784917 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">The Funky Pirate</span>] || World Dominators || Opp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |868||3/24/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1784917 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">The Funky Pirate</span>] || Rolls Cinema Survivors || Rob O. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |867||3/24/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1985967 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mojo Roots</span>] || none || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |866||3/24/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=684646 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">MR K1LLER</span>] || Al Qaeda || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |865||3/23/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2009756 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jorgamoundr</span>] || Squadron1111 || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |864||3/23/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1413857 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Firemen Blaze</span>] || Squadron1111 || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |863||3/23/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1615509 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">deadrats</span>] || Squadron1111 || Photo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |862||3/23/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2007057 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Yollers P Ballin</span>] || Squadron1111 || BWD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |861||3/23/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1293667 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Dr Coriell</span>] || Squadron1111 || BWD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |860||3/23/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1533066 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Bran Rainey</span>] || Squadron1111 || Bootsy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |859||3/23/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1200213 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Bucky Tesla</span>] || Squadron1111 || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |858||3/22/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=708167 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gore Corper</span>] || Squadron1111 || Vapor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |857||3/22/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1600310 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Raving Lunatic</span>] || Squadron1111 || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |856||3/22/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1413857 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Firemen Blaze</span>] || Squadron1111 || BWD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |855||3/22/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1307152 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">tassajaramonk</span>] || Squadron1111 || Bootsy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |854||3/22/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1970525 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">doofskiocuk</span>] || OcUK || Rob O. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |853||3/22/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1472837 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">COL Bob Neville MD</span>] || none || Vapor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |852||3/22/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1978989 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">TheFencer</span>] || Squadron1111 || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |851||3/21/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1600310 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Raving Lunatic</span>] || Squadron1111 || Vapor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |850||3/21/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1644607 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Doctor 21</span>] || Squadron1111 || Bootsy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |849||3/21/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=787051 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Duke Cage</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Hib | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |848||3/21/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2002675 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">PaulyD</span>] || OcUK || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |847||3/21/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1676675 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rick Fury</span>] || Squadron1111 || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |846||3/20/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1676675 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rick Fury</span>] || Squadron1111 || BWD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |845||3/20/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1676675 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rick Fury</span>] || Squadron1111 || BWD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |844||3/20/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2007057 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Yollers P Ballin</span>] || Squadron1111 || BWD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |843||3/20/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2013133 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">WaGaDa</span>] || OcUK || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |842||3/20/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1952512 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Clay Nomex</span>] || Squadron1111 || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |841||3/20/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2002675 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">PaulyD</span>] || OcUK || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |840||3/20/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1413857 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Firemen Blaze</span>] || Squadron1111 || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |839||3/20/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1383327 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">txeyen</span>] || Squadron1111 || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |838||3/19/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1307152 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">tassajaramonk</span>] || Squadron1111 || Bootsy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |837||3/19/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1600310 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Raving Lunatic</span>] || Squadron1111 || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |836||3/19/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1600310 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Raving Lunatic</span>] || Squadron1111 || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |835||3/19/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1676675 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rick Fury</span>] || Squadron1111 || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |834||3/19/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1978021 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">DrCoriell</span>] || none || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |833||3/19/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1984649 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Minato Raymond</span>] || none || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |832||3/19/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2013133<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">WaGaDa</span>] || OcUK || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |831||3/19/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1003854<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Fev</span>] || none || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |830||3/19/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1615509<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">deadrats</span>] || Squadron1111 || Hib | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |829||3/19/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1413857<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Fireman Blaze</span>] || Squadron1111|| Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |828||3/18/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1631562<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Peter Glau</span>] || Squadron1111 || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |827||3/18/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1533066<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Bran Rainey</span>] || Squadron1111 || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |826||3/18/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1413857<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Fireman Blaze</span>] || Squadron1111|| Vapor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |825||3/18/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1307152 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">tassajaramonk</span>] || Squadron1111 || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |824||3/18/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=93184<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mark Walberg</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Foremole | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |823||3/18/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1292181 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">RubyRage</span>] || none || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |822||3/17/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2004738<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline"> Derek Frost Price</span>] || Squadron1111 || Bootsy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |821||3/17/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1746773 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">SK200</span>] || Squadron1111 || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |820||3/17/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2009756<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jorgamoundr</span>] || Squadron1111 || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |819||3/16/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1200213<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Bucky Tesla</span>] || Squadron1111 || Hib | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |818||3/16/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=922907 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">ROBOT 7</span>] || none || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |817||3/16/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1966344 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">yurrd</span>] || Squadron1111 || LtChris | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |816||3/16/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1709835<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Dragonfly77</span>] || Squadron1111 || Vapor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |815||3/16/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2008851<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Wonberger</span>] || Squadron1111 || Vapor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |814||3/16/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1617632<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Seth Ehr Myrrh</span>] || Squadron1111 || Vapor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |813||3/16/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1631562 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Peter Glau</span>] || Squadron1111|| Bootsy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |812||3/16/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1676675 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rick Fury</span>] || Squadron1111|| JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |811||3/16/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2007057 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Yollers P Ballin</span>] || Squadron1111 || Foremole | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |810||3/16/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=584142 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Shotgunchief</span>] || Squadron1111 || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |809||3/15/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1295016<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Capt Rick Grimes</span>] || Squadron1111 || LtChris | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |808||3/15/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1307152 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">tassajaramonk</span>] || Squadron1111 || BWD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |807||3/15/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1078716 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Medic 813</span>] || none || LtChris | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |806||3/15/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1374862<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Christopher Pope</span>] || none || Foremole | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |805||3/15/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=708167 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gore Corper</span>] || Squadron1111 || Hib | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |804||3/15/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1307152 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">tassajaramonk</span>] || Squadron1111 || Hib | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |803||3/15/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=112780 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Papa Nixon</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Rob O. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |802||3/15/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1374862 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Christopher Pope</span>] || none || Foremole | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |801||3/15/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=838400 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Horny Horny Hippo</span>] || Team Zerger Hardcore || LtChris | ||
|- | |||
|800||3/14/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1621841 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Yaesen</span>] || Worshipers of oneselves || JR | |||
|- | |||
|799||3/14/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1727691 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Vihlun</span>] || none || Foremole | |||
|- | |||
|798||3/13/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1493391 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Snuff Youtube</span>] || Z.I.L.F || Rob O. | |||
|- | |||
|797||3/13/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2004839 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">A furry cute kitten</span>] || none || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|796||3/13/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1615509 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">deadrats</span>] || Squadron1111 || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|795||3/12/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1443416 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">S1leNt RIP</span>] || none || Rob O. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|794||3/12/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1191369 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">medic813</span>] || none || Whig | |794||3/12/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1191369 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">medic813</span>] || none || Whig |
Revision as of 17:42, 27 March 2012
![]() |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |