User:Mazu/Sandbox/10: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| style="width: 75%; background-color: rgb(0,0,50);" align="center" CELLPADDING=0 CELLSPACING=0 | {| style="width: 75%; background-color: rgb(0,0,50);" align="center" CELLPADDING=0 CELLSPACING=0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|bottom|rgb(20,23,32) 0%, rgb(0,0,20) 100%}};color: rgb(0,0,200); font-size: 28px; width:100%;padding:5px" colspan= | |style="background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|bottom|rgb(20,23,32) 0%, rgb(0,0,20) 100%}};color: rgb(0,0,200); font-size: 28px; width:100%;padding:5px" colspan=3|''Menu'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|bottom|rgb(20,22, | |style="background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|bottom|rgb(20,22,50) 0%, rgb(20,23,32) 100%}}; color: rgb(240,140,0); font-size: 28px; width:100%;border-bottom: solid 4px rgb(0,0,230); padding:5px" align="center" colspan=3 | <big><nowiki>||</nowiki></big> 2nd District | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: 24%;background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|bottom|rgb(20,20,50) 0%, rgb(10,10,25) 100%}}; color: rgb(220,220,220); font-size:24px; padding:7px; {{border-radius|1em}}; text-align:center;"|Items | |style="width: 24%;background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|bottom|rgb(20,20,50) 0%, rgb(10,10,25) 100%}}; color: rgb(220,220,220); font-size:24px; padding:7px; {{border-radius|1em}}; text-align:center;"|Items | ||
| | |rowspan="9" colspan="2" align="center" | [[Image:Org_XIII_logo.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|style="width: 24%;background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|bottom|rgb(20,20,50) 0%, rgb(10,10,25) 100%}}; color: rgb(220,220,220); font-size:24px; padding:7px; {{border-radius|1em}}; text-align:center;"| Customize | |style="width: 24%;background-color: rgb(0,0,50); {{Lgradient|bottom|rgb(20,20,50) 0%, rgb(10,10,25) 100%}}; color: rgb(220,220,220); font-size:24px; padding:7px; {{border-radius|1em}}; text-align:center;"| Customize | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: rgb(0,0,50); border-top: solid 4px rgb(0,0,230);" colspan=3| | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:8px"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: rgb(0,0,50); color: rgb(200,110,0); padding:5px; border-right: solid 1px rgb(0,0,200)" | Munny: <span style="color: rgb(250,150,0); font-size: 22px;"> ''59661''</span> | |||
|style="width: 1%; background-color: rgb(0,0,50);" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background-color: rgb(0,0,50); border-left: solid 1px rgb(0,0,200)" rowspan=2 | | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: rgb(0,0,50); color: rgb(0,0,150); padding:5px; border-right: solid 1px rgb(0,0,200)" |Time: <span style="color: rgb(35,140,255); font-size: 22px;"> ''{{CURRENTTIME}}''</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="height:8px" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 40: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Row 1-2, Col 1 | | Row 1-2, Col 1 | ||
|rowspan="2" |* | |||
|rowspan="2" | Row 1, Col 4 | |rowspan="2" | Row 1, Col 4 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 04:04, 7 April 2012
Main Menu
Image: http://www.supercheats.com/guides/files/guid/kingdom-hearts/start4.jpg
|
Row 1-2, Col 1 | * | Row 1, Col 4 |
Row 2, Col 2 |
Trophy Card
Image: http://www.ps3vault.com/wp-content/uploads/2008/06/trophy-first-look.jpg
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
stuff
Other image links: