The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
<tr bgcolor="#b8887d"> | <tr bgcolor="#b8887d"> | ||
<td align="left" bgcolor="#b8887d"> | <td align="left" bgcolor="#b8887d"> | ||
<center><span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''TOTAL DOCUMENTED FOD KILLS''': | <center><span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''TOTAL DOCUMENTED FOD KILLS''': 965</span><br> | ||
<span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''CURRENT KILL RATE''': | <span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''CURRENT KILL RATE''': 4.974 / Day</span> | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
<!--KPD = TOTAL KILLS / DAYS ACTIVE SINCE OCT 3, 2011 ( | <!--KPD = TOTAL KILLS / DAYS ACTIVE SINCE OCT 3, 2011 (194 as of 3/27/12)--> | ||
</td> | </td> | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | !style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |965||04/13/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1134322 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">William Turpin</span>] || none || Rob O. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |964||4/13/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1107063 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Trench Coated</span>] || none || photographer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |963||4/12/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=630593 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">BriAnna Blackmoor</span>] || ЯHR || Rob O. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |962||4/12/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1852518 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Trendiggity</span>] || none || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |961||4/12/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1211289 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Quasianna</span>] || Dual Nature || Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |960||4/12/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=459136 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">HerbSendek</span>] || West Becktown native || photographer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |959||4/12/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=986243 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Nurse Houlihan</span>] || ENVY || photographer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |958||4/12/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1462740 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Reverend Ed Dooley</span>] || Soldiers of Crossman || photographer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |957||4/11/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1701699 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jelito</span>] || Dunell Hills Police Department || Lt.Chris | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |956||4/11/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1621896 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Pamela Barnes</span>] || Preston Arms || Lt.Chris | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |955||4/11/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=87686 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rebelcat</span>] || Preston Arms || BWD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |954||4/11/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1310624 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">A Tibetan Blue Bear</span>] || none || Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |953||4/11/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=697758 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Zinnigan</span>] || Caiger Mall Survivors || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |952||4/11/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1943806 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">0310</span>] || Pres || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |951||4/11/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=27517 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Michael Andrews</span>] || CMS-Meta || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |950||4/11/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1710603 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jared Padalecki</span>] || Preston Arms || photographer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |949||4/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=718528 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Dean St Sebastian</span>] || none || Foremole | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |948||4/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1674284 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">SaberV100</span>] || none || Bootsy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |947||4/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=205808 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Palamon</span>] || none || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |946||4/10/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1621896 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Pamela Barnes</span>] || Preston Staff || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |945||4/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2008765 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jack Nippleson</span>] || Al Qaeda || Rob O. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |944||4/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1852518 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Trendiggity</span>] || none || Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |943||4/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=697758 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Zinnigan</span>] || Caiger Mall Survivors || Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |942||4/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1589330 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Michael Plavatos</span>] || Preston Arms Barfly || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |941||4/10/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1943806 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">0310</span>] || Pres || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |940||4/10/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=87686 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rebelcat</span>] || Preston Arms || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |939||4/10/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1621896 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Pamela Barnes</span>] || Preston Staff || Vapor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |938||4/9/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=986243 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Nurse Houlihan</span>] || ENVY || Vapor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |937||4/9/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1834129 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Munching Monster</span>] || none || Vapor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |936||4/9/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1048829 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">ShieldW0lf</span>] || Shields Wolfpack || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |935||4/9/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1710603 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jared Padalecki</span>] || Preston Arms || Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |934||4/9/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1943806 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">0310</span>] || Pres || Rob O. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |933||4/9/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1727851 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Kinvalor75</span>] || Preston staff || Rob O. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |932||4/9/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1980514 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Duff Killington</span>] || none || Rob O. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |931||4/9/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=440061 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Bad Mutha Jackson</span>] || none || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |930||4/8/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=651354 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">sid1138c</span>] || Malton Fire Department || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |929||4/8/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2009833 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Radical Larry</span>] || Al Qaeda || Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |928||4/8/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1980514 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Duff Killington</span>] || none || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |927||4/7/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1001558 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Cardboard Cutout</span>] || Dual Nature || photographer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |926||4/6/12 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=684646 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">MR K1LLER</span>] || Al Qaeda || Whig | ||
|- | |||
|925||4/6/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1637317 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">moleday</span>] || Fight Church || Foremole | |||
|- | |||
|924||4/5/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1924857 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">SamuraiJackAG</span>] || reddit_survivors || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|923||4/5/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=126365 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Queen Mum</span>] || Space Goldfish || Rob O. | |||
|- | |||
|922||4/5/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2011639 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Dr Mikhail Ivanov</span>] || NecroTech Corp. R&D || LtChris | |||
|- | |||
|921||4/5/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1499980 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Patrick Panic</span>] || Les Anus Enflammés || LtChris | |||
|- | |||
|920||4/5/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1200213 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Bucky Tesla</span>] || Squadron1111 || Hib | |||
|- | |||
|919||4/4/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1413857 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Firemen Blaze</span>] || Squadron1111 || Hib | |||
|- | |||
|918||4/4/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=708167 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gore Corper</span>] || Squadron1111 || Photo | |||
|- | |||
|917||4/4/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=291214 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">illbedamned</span>] || CMS-BHU || JR | |||
|- | |||
|916||4/4/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1977224 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">DukeSlear</span>] || none || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|915||4/4/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=718528 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Dean St Sebastian</span>] || CMS-BHU || Hib | |||
|- | |||
|914||4/3/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1499980 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Patrick Panic</span>] || Les Anus Enflammés || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|913||4/3/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503665 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Carlos Cassos</span>] || Les Anus Enflammés || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|912||4/3/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=478406 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">tedwca</span>] || none || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|911||4/3/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1781967 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Andrew2001</span>] || none || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|910||4/2/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1767946 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Doctor Herbert Westt</span>] || Squadron1111 || BWD | |||
|- | |||
|909||4/2/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1746773 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">SK200</span>] || Squadron1111 || BWD | |||
|- | |||
|908||4/2/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1295016 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Capt Rick Grime</span>] || Squadron1111 || Rob O. | |||
|- | |||
|907||4/2/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1200213 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Bucky Tesla</span>] || Squadron1111 || Rob O. | |||
|- | |||
|906||4/2/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1574881 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">cameron shelley</span>] || Squadron1111 || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|905||4/2/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1631562 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Peter Glau</span>] || Squadron1111 || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|904||4/2/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1676675 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rick Fury</span>] || Squadron1111 || Foremole | |||
|- | |||
|903||4/2/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2007057 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Yollers P Ballin</span>] || Squadron1111 || Foremole | |||
|- | |- | ||
|902||4/2/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=799231 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Alex Stewart</span>] || none || photographer | |902||4/2/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=799231 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Alex Stewart</span>] || none || photographer |
Revision as of 15:27, 13 April 2012
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||