The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
MeesoSorry (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
<tr bgcolor="#b8887d"> | <tr bgcolor="#b8887d"> | ||
<td align="left" bgcolor="#b8887d"> | <td align="left" bgcolor="#b8887d"> | ||
<center><span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''TOTAL DOCUMENTED FOD KILLS''': | <center><span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''TOTAL DOCUMENTED FOD KILLS''': 996</span><br> | ||
<span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''CURRENT KILL RATE''': 4. | <span style="color: #000000; font-size: 120%">'''CURRENT KILL RATE''': 4.527 / Day</span> | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
<!--KPD = TOTAL KILLS / DAYS ACTIVE SINCE OCT 3, 2011 ( | <!--KPD = TOTAL KILLS / DAYS ACTIVE SINCE OCT 3, 2011 (220 as of 4/18/12)--> | ||
</td> | </td> | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | !style="background: #e1c1b9;" | # !!style="background: #e1c1b9;" | DATE !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | FLOTSAM !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | GROUP !! style="background: #e1c1b9;" | KILLER | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |996||04/18/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=153413 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Macampos</span>] || The Abandoned || Rob O. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |995||04/17/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=845729 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Pte Johnson</span>] || Space Goldfish || Vapor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |994||04/17/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1845752 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Doc Snow</span>] || none || Foremole | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |993||04/17/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=459136 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">HerbSendek</span>] || West Becktown native || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |992||04/17/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1991987 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">T0ny Clifton</span>] || The Illumiati || Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |991||04/17/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1834129 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Munching Monster</span>] || none || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |990||04/17/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=126365 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Queen Mum</span>] || Space Goldfish || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |989||04/17/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1976806 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Fallout guy</span>] || Preston staff || BWD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |988||04/16/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1842199 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">mike kenyon</span>] || none || photographer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |987||04/16/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1211289 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Quasianna</span>] || Dual Nature || Vapor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |986||04/16/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1710603 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jared Padalecki</span>] || Preston Arms || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |985||4/16/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1621896 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Pamela Barnes</span>] || Preston Staff || Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |984||4/16/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1727851 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Kinvalor75</span>] || Preston staff || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |983||4/16/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=718528 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Dean St Sebastian</span>] || none || Foremole | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |982||04/16/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1493800 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Frank the Butcher</span>] || none || BWD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |981||04/16/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1966276 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Limonia Elturn</span>] || none || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |980||04/16/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=126365 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Queen Mum</span>] || Space Goldfish || Vapor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |979||04/15/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1834129 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Munching Monster</span>] || none || Ono | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |978||04/15/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1766783 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Zed Sed Roar</span>] || The Friendly Preston Patrons || photographer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |977||04/15/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2017769 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Cyan Demond</span>] || Malton Fire Department || BWD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |976||04/15/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=258396 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Scroggers</span>] || OcUK || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |975||04/15/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=365492 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Captain Canuck</span>] || Dunell Hills Police Department || Scarecrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |974||04/14/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=258396 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Scroggers</span>] || OcUK || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |973||04/14/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1966209 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">HoonessGracious</span>] || none || Rob O. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |972||04/14/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1885436 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">palydan</span>] || The Malton Globetrotters || Rob O. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |971||4/14/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1333470 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">maniakbunny</span>] || reddit_survivors || Foremole | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |970||04/13/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=145756 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Bjaness</span>] || none || Whig | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |969||04/13/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1906296 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Integron</span>] || none || Lt.Chris | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |968||04/13/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1870114 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">warnie685</span>] || Soldiers of Crossman || photographer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |967||04/13/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1710603 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jared Padalecki</span>] || Preston Arms || JR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |966||04/13/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1134322 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">William Turpin</span>] || none || Rob O. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |965||4/13/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1107063 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Trench Coated</span>] || none || photographer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |964||4/12/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=630593 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">BriAnna Blackmoor</span>] || ЯHR || Rob O. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |963||4/12/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1852518 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Trendiggity</span>] || none || JR | ||
|- | |||
|962||4/12/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1211289 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Quasianna</span>] || Dual Nature || Scarecrow | |||
|- | |||
|961||4/12/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=459136 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">HerbSendek</span>] || West Becktown native || photographer | |||
|- | |||
|960||4/12/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=986243 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Nurse Houlihan</span>] || ENVY || photographer | |||
|- | |||
|959||4/12/2012 || [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1462740 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Reverend Ed Dooley</span>] || Soldiers of Crossman || photographer | |||
|- | |||
|958||4/11/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2005264 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Delucci</span>] || The Abandoned || Spit50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|957||4/11/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1701699 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jelito</span>] || Dunell Hills Police Department || Lt.Chris | |957||4/11/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1701699 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jelito</span>] || Dunell Hills Police Department || Lt.Chris |
Revision as of 14:04, 18 April 2012
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||